Bus - 徐闵夜宵专线

徐闵夜宵专线

闵行 - 枫林路斜土路

久事公交

徐闵夜宵专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 徐闵夜宵专线 bus (Direction: 闵行) has 28 stops departing from 枫林路斜土路 and ending in 闵行.

徐闵夜宵专线 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 4:00 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 闵行

枫林路斜土路 View full schedule Go to station
斜土路东安路 View full schedule Go to station
肇嘉浜路天平路 View full schedule Go to station
天钥桥路辛耕路 86号 天钥桥路, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
天钥桥路中山南二路 View full schedule Go to station
龙漕路田东路 Longcao Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
漕宝路习勤路 View full schedule Go to station
田林路柳州路 View full schedule Go to station
田林路桂林路 View full schedule Go to station
桂林路桂林西街 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路虹漕南路 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路虹梅南路 Humin Rd., Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路镇西路 View full schedule Go to station
莲花路地铁站 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路报春路 Humin Rd., Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
莘庄地铁站北广场 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路银都路 View full schedule Go to station
东川路地铁站 View full schedule Go to station
沪闵路江川路 View full schedule Go to station
闵行 Humin Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station

徐闵夜宵专线 FAQ

What time does the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus start operating?

徐闵夜宵专线 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus stop working?

徐闵夜宵专线 bus stops operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus arrive?

When does the 闵行 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 闵行 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 徐闵夜宵专线 bus Stops

枫林路斜土路 • 斜土路东安路 • 肇嘉浜路天平路 • 天钥桥路辛耕路 • 天钥桥路中山南二路 • 龙华 • 龙漕路田东路 • 漕河泾 • 漕宝路习勤路 • 田林路柳州路 • 田林路桂林路 • 上海师大 • 桂林路桂林西街 • 沪闵路虹漕南路 • 沪闵路虹梅南路 • 沪闵路镇西路 • 莲花路地铁站 • 沪闵路报春路 • 莘庄地铁站北广场 • 莘庄 • 二汽莘庄场 • 沪闵路银都路 • 颛桥地铁站 • 北桥 • 公交停车场 • 东川路地铁站 • 沪闵路江川路 • 闵行

List of 徐闵夜宵专线 bus Streets

86号 天钥桥路 • Longcao Road • Humin Rd. • Humin Rd. • Humin Road

徐闵夜宵专线 bus Schedule

徐闵夜宵专线 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus route is 枫林路斜土路 and the last stop is 闵行. 徐闵夜宵专线 (Direction: 闵行) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 徐闵夜宵专线 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 久事公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 徐闵夜宵专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus to take on your trip.

徐闵夜宵专线 near me

Alternative Directions

徐闵夜宵专线 FAQ

What time does the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus start operating?

徐闵夜宵专线 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus stop working?

徐闵夜宵专线 bus stops operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 徐闵夜宵专线 bus arrive?

When does the 闵行 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 闵行 - 枫林路斜土路 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More