松江13路 Line
松江客运中心
松江公交
松江公交 松江13路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 松江13路 bus (松江客运中心) has 31 stops departing from 松江火车站 and ending at 松江客运中心.
Choose any of the 松江13路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 松江客运中心 (31 stops)
松江火车站
醉白池
松江火车站
西林路
第四福利院
第四福利院(招呼站)
立达中学
松汇路玉树路
玉树北路松汇路
玉树路(飞航广场)
玉树北路乐都西路
玉树北路荣乐路
玉树北路思贤路
玉树北路
文诚路滨湖路
文诚路江学路
江学路南青路
江学路北翠路
江学路新松江路(下客站)
江学路文翔路
文翔路滨湖路
文翔路龙源路
龙源路文翔路
文汇路龙源路
龙腾路
工程技术大学
东华大学
广富林路人民北路
广富林路龙马路
广富林路嘉松公路
松江客运中心
松江13路 FAQ
What time does the 松江13路 bus start operating?
Services on the 松江13路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松江13路 bus stop working?
Services on the 松江13路 bus stop at 20:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松江13路 bus arrive?
When does the 松江客运中心 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 松江客运中心 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 松江公交 松江13路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 松江13路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 松江13路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 松江13路 bus stop.
松江13路 bus Schedule
松江13路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:20 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:20 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:20 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:20 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:20 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:20 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:20 | 10 |
松江公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 松江13路 (from 松江火车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 松江13路 (松江客运中心) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 松江公交 info now.
松江13路 line bus fare
松江公交 松江13路 (松江客运中心) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 松江公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 松江公交’s official website.
松江13路 (松江公交)
The first stop of the 松江13路 bus route is 松江火车站 and the last stop is 松江客运中心. 松江13路 (松江客运中心) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 松江13路 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 松江公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 松江13路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 松江13路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 松江13路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 松江13路 (松江客运中心) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 松江13路 bus tracker or a live 松江公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 松江公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 松江公交 and any bus, including line 松江13路, in Shanghai
松江13路 - Alternative Directions
松江公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 1840路 - 九亭地铁站九亭地铁站/ Schedule
- 松江34路 - 松江南站松江南站/ Schedule
- 松江2路 - 永丰汽车站 - 永丰汽车站永丰汽车站 - 永丰汽车站/ Schedule
- 125路B线 - 秀文路园文路 - 新桥火车站秀文路园文路 - 新桥火车站/ Schedule
- 松江53路 - 晨星小区 - 新桥汽车站晨星小区 - 新桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 1805路 - 西部工业园区公交站西部工业园区公交站/ Schedule
- 松江57路 - 洞泾汽车站洞泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 松江73路 - 泖港汽车站泖港汽车站/ Schedule
- 松江19路区间 - 佘山欢乐谷佘山欢乐谷/ Schedule
- 1811路 - 春申站 - 明华路新南路春申站 - 明华路新南路/ Schedule
- 松江28路 - 天马镇 - 松江汽车东站天马镇 - 松江汽车东站/ Schedule
- 松江46路 - 泗泾汽车站泗泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 松江5路 - 松江客运中心 - 松江汽车西站松江客运中心 - 松江汽车西站/ Schedule
- 1814路 - 春申站 - 漕河泾开发区松江园区春申站 - 漕河泾开发区松江园区/ Schedule
- 松江41路 - 九亭地铁站九亭地铁站/ Schedule
- 松江9路 - 松江火车站 - 松江客运中心松江火车站 - 松江客运中心/ Schedule
- 松江22路 - 松江新城地铁站 - 松江新城地铁站松江新城地铁站 - 松江新城地铁站/ Schedule
- 松江27路 - 泖港汽车站 - 松江汽车东站泖港汽车站 - 松江汽车东站/ Schedule
- 陆安专线高速B线 - 黄渡汽车站 - 中山北路中潭路黄渡汽车站 - 中山北路中潭路/ Schedule
- 松江36路 - 松江汽车东站 - 叶榭站松江汽车东站 - 叶榭站/ Schedule