海湾1线区间 Line
星火开发区
上海巴士
上海巴士 海湾1线区间 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 海湾1线区间 bus (星火开发区) has 21 stops departing from 海湾车站 and ending at 星火开发区.
Choose any of the 海湾1线区间 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 星火开发区 (21 stops)
海湾车站
海湾
海湾路海马路
海湾路海思路
华东理工大学
应用技术学院(海泉路)
海泉路奉炮公路
师大分院
星海
七五一
浦星公路雷州路
浦星公路莲都路
南北河桥
莲塘路白沙路
白沙路莲塘路
白沙路惠州路
惠州路明城路
莲塘路明城路
海湾镇医院
海农公路民乐路
星火开发区
海湾1线区间 FAQ
What time does the 海湾1线区间 bus start operating?
Services on the 海湾1线区间 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 海湾1线区间 bus stop working?
Services on the 海湾1线区间 bus stop at 18:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 海湾1线区间 bus arrive?
When does the 星火开发区 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 星火开发区 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 海湾1线区间 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 海湾1线区间 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 海湾1线区间 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 海湾1线区间 bus stop.
海湾1线区间 bus Schedule
海湾1线区间 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:36 | 36 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:36 | 36 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:36 | 36 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:36 | 36 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:36 | 36 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:36 | 36 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:36 | 36 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 海湾1线区间 (from 海湾车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 海湾1线区间 (星火开发区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
海湾1线区间 line bus fare
上海巴士 海湾1线区间 (星火开发区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
海湾1线区间 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 海湾1线区间 bus route is 海湾车站 and the last stop is 星火开发区. 海湾1线区间 (星火开发区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 海湾1线区间 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 海湾1线区间 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 海湾1线区间 bus to take on your trip.
Line 海湾1线区间 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 海湾1线区间 (星火开发区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 海湾1线区间 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 海湾1线区间, in Shanghai
海湾1线区间 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 华新2路 - 嘉松路白马塘路嘉松路白马塘路/ Schedule
- 堡裕专线 - 裕安 - 堡镇港裕安 - 堡镇港/ Schedule
- 59路 - 杨高中路民生路 - 凉城新村杨高中路民生路 - 凉城新村/ Schedule
- 枫戚快线 - 金山卫站(南广场东站) - 枫泾汽车站金山卫站(南广场东站) - 枫泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 周康3路 - 瑞浦路瑞安路 - 康桥路御青路瑞浦路瑞安路 - 康桥路御青路/ Schedule
- 812路 - 共和新路长江西路 - 周家嘴路军工路共和新路长江西路 - 周家嘴路军工路/ Schedule
- 61路 - 政悦路国伟路 - 吴淞路天潼路政悦路国伟路 - 吴淞路天潼路/ Schedule
- 719路 - 共康新村 - 海江新村共康新村 - 海江新村/ Schedule
- 沪朱专线 - 朱家角汽车站 - 老成都北路大沽路朱家角汽车站 - 老成都北路大沽路/ Schedule
- 白徐线 - 地铁2号线徐泾东 - 白鹤汽车站地铁2号线徐泾东 - 白鹤汽车站/ Schedule
- 宝山21路 - 吴淞公交客运站 - 祁北路抚远路吴淞公交客运站 - 祁北路抚远路/ Schedule
- 青浦6路 - 青湖路华乐路(豫英学校) - 青湖路华乐路(豫英学校)青湖路华乐路(豫英学校) - 青湖路华乐路(豫英学校)/ Schedule
- 浦江15路 - 浦连路汇驰路 - 沈杜公路地铁站浦连路汇驰路 - 沈杜公路地铁站/ Schedule
- 堡四线 (临时) - 北四滧 - 堡镇汽车站北四滧 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 708路 - 莘庄地铁站(北广场) - 新桥火车站莘庄地铁站(北广场) - 新桥火车站/ Schedule
- 南牛线 - 新建水闸 - 南门汽车站新建水闸 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 富锦社区1线 - 龙镇路北安路 - 富锦路地铁站龙镇路北安路 - 富锦路地铁站/ Schedule
- 重固2路 - 新太路外青松公路 - 赵重公路福泉山路新太路外青松公路 - 赵重公路福泉山路/ Schedule
- 徐泾3路 - 宅东居委 - 金联村委宅东居委 - 金联村委/ Schedule
- 864路 - 龙华机场 - 复兴中路瑞金二路龙华机场 - 复兴中路瑞金二路/ Schedule