莘团线 Line
四团加油站
上海巴士
上海巴士 莘团线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 莘团线 bus (四团加油站) has 61 stops departing from 外环路地铁站 and ending at 四团加油站.
Choose any of the 莘团线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 四团加油站 (61 stops)
外环路地铁站
莘庄地铁站北广场
莘庄
沪闵路春申路
沪闵路春申路(招呼站)
颛桥
北桥
沪闵路灯辉路
沪闵路剑川路
郭家村
沪杭公路展发路
金港村
大叶公路望园路
关港村
大叶公路金海公路
益民村
金汇车站
中华学院
大叶公路浦星公路
新强村
泰日加油站
大叶公路沿钱公路
绿色家园(招呼站)
泰日
一号港桥
泰中港桥
泰中桥路(招呼站)
大叶公路航塘路(招呼站)
东新港桥(招呼站)
周家
华星村
蔡家桥村
新奉公路大叶公路
新奉公路蔡建路
蔡桥
二桥
新奉公路服民路
新奉公路三号桥
头桥
头桥敬老院(招呼站)
新奉公路奉陆路
亭子头
新奉公路团青公路
新奉公路奉粮路
新奉公路川南奉公路
奉城医院
奉城(川南奉公路奉城南街)
奉城高级中学(招呼站)
奉城东门港
奉城汽车站
向阳桥
招呼站
川南奉公路洪朱公路
洪庙
川南奉公路洪运路
瓦洪公路(招呼站)
盘灶(招呼站)
三团
四团村(招呼站)
四团加油站(招呼站)
四团加油站
莘团线 FAQ
What time does the 莘团线 bus start operating?
Services on the 莘团线 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 莘团线 bus stop working?
Services on the 莘团线 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 莘团线 bus arrive?
When does the 四团加油站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 四团加油站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 莘团线 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 莘团线 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 莘团线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 莘团线 bus stop.
莘团线 bus Schedule
莘团线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 莘团线 (from 外环路地铁站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 莘团线 (四团加油站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
莘团线 line bus fare
上海巴士 莘团线 (四团加油站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
莘团线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 莘团线 bus route is 外环路地铁站 and the last stop is 四团加油站. 莘团线 (四团加油站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 莘团线 has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 172 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 莘团线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 莘团线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 莘团线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 莘团线 (四团加油站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 莘团线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 莘团线, in Shanghai
莘团线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 城桥1路 - 南门汽车站 - 绿海路翠竹路南门汽车站 - 绿海路翠竹路/ Schedule
- 外高桥7路 - 外高桥保税区南站 - 巴圣路富特东三路外高桥保税区南站 - 巴圣路富特东三路/ Schedule
- 白徐线 - 地铁2号线徐泾东 - 白鹤汽车站地铁2号线徐泾东 - 白鹤汽车站/ Schedule
- 920路 - 宜山北路虹桥路 - 老西门宜山北路虹桥路 - 老西门/ Schedule
- 72路 - 日晖新村 - 茅台路威宁路日晖新村 - 茅台路威宁路/ Schedule
- 徐泾2路区间 - 徐泾东地铁站 - 徐乐路盈港东路徐泾东地铁站 - 徐乐路盈港东路/ Schedule
- 菊园1路 - 菊园车站 - 嘉定客运中心菊园车站 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 728路 - 共和新路长江西路 - 宝杨路汽车站共和新路长江西路 - 宝杨路汽车站/ Schedule
- 宝山84路 - 塔源路古莲路 - 祁北路抚远路塔源路古莲路 - 祁北路抚远路/ Schedule
- 朱枫线 - 朱泾汽车站 - 枫泾汽车站朱泾汽车站 - 枫泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 嘉定8路 - 嘉朱公路汇旺路 - 娄塘嘉朱公路汇旺路 - 娄塘/ Schedule
- 735路 - 中春路华中路 - 罗阳新村中春路华中路 - 罗阳新村/ Schedule
- 89路 - 南浦大桥 - 田林路合川路南浦大桥 - 田林路合川路/ Schedule
- 828路 - 虎林路呼玛路 - 南翔汽车站虎林路呼玛路 - 南翔汽车站/ Schedule
- 南长线 - 南门汽车站 - 长江农场(长征公路)南门汽车站 - 长江农场(长征公路)/ Schedule
- 浦江19路 - 汇东村 - 胜秀路永恩路汇东村 - 胜秀路永恩路/ Schedule
- 堡裕专线 - 裕安 - 堡镇港裕安 - 堡镇港/ Schedule
- 莲石专线 - 莲花路地铁北广场 - 石化卫一路莲花路地铁北广场 - 石化卫一路/ Schedule
- 818路 - 泰东路渡口 - 耀龙路通耀路泰东路渡口 - 耀龙路通耀路/ Schedule
- 853路 - 凉城新村 - 杨浦大桥凉城新村 - 杨浦大桥/ Schedule