藍26 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 藍26 bus (Direction: 捷運市政府站) has 38 stops departing from 精技大樓 and ending in 捷運市政府站.

藍26 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:20 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 藍26 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 捷運市政府站

精技大樓 238號 新湖二路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
新湖舊宗路口 128號 新湖二路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
新湖三路口(台北花市) 91號 新湖三路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
內湖運動公園 6號 民權東路六段11巷, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
陽光抽水站 191號 舊宗路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
金泰公園 235號 堤頂大道二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
濱江國中 301號 樂群二路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
基河二期國宅一 208號 樂群二路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
基河二期國宅二 147號 樂群二路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
基河二期國宅三 111號 樂群二路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
明水路口 Lequn 2nd Road, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
明水路一 602 明水路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
大直加油站 14號 北安路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運劍南路站(植福) 798號 北安路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
文湖國小 105號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
治磐新村 136號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運西湖站 240號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
恕德家商 300號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
麗山街 臨372號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運港墘站(內湖高工) 635號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
港墘派出所 115號 港墘路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
瑞光路 190號 瑞光路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
公館山 104號 瑞光路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
麗寶大樓 32號 瑞光路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
時報廣場 25號 民權東路六段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
民權大橋 26號 民權東路六段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
三民國小 Section 5, Minquan East Road View full schedule Go to station
廣合新村 139號 三民路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
三民路 1號 三民路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
三民健康路口(西松高中) 31號 三民路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
西松國小 Sanmin Road, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南京公寓(捷運南京三民) 206號 南京東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
東興路一 12 東興路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
東興路 Dongxin Road, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
松山高中(基隆路) 131號 基隆路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運市政府站 8號 忠孝東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station

藍26 FAQ

What time does the 藍26 bus start operating?

藍26 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍26 bus stop working?

藍26 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍26 bus arrive?

When does the 藍26 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 藍26 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 藍26 bus Stops

精技大樓 • 新湖舊宗路口 • 新湖三路口(台北花市) • 內湖運動公園 • 陽光抽水站 • 金泰公園 • 濱江國中 • 基河二期國宅一 • 基河二期國宅二 • 基河二期國宅三 • 明水路口 • 明水路一 • 大直加油站 • 自強隧道 • 捷運劍南路站(植福) • 美麗華 • 文湖國小 • 治磐新村 • 捷運西湖站 • 恕德家商 • 麗山街 • 捷運港墘站(內湖高工) • 港墘派出所 • 瑞光路 • 公館山 • 麗寶大樓 • 時報廣場 • 民權大橋 • 三民國小 • 廣合新村 • 三民路 • 三民健康路口(西松高中) • 西松國小 • 南京公寓(捷運南京三民) • 東興路一 • 東興路 • 松山高中(基隆路) • 捷運市政府站

List of 藍26 bus Streets

238號 新湖二路 • 128號 新湖二路 • 91號 新湖三路 • 6號 民權東路六段11巷 • 191號 舊宗路二段 • 235號 堤頂大道二段 • 301號 樂群二路 • 208號 樂群二路 • 147號 樂群二路 • 111號 樂群二路 • Lequn 2nd Road • 602 明水路 • 14號 北安路 • 798號 北安路 • 105號 內湖路一段 • 136號 內湖路一段 • 240號 內湖路一段 • 300號 內湖路一段 • 臨372號 內湖路一段 • 635號 內湖路一段 • 115號 港墘路 • 190號 瑞光路 • 104號 瑞光路 • 32號 瑞光路 • 25號 民權東路六段 • 26號 民權東路六段 • Section 5 • 139號 三民路 • 1號 三民路 • 31號 三民路 • Sanmin Road • 206號 南京東路五段 • 12 東興路 • Dongxin Road • 131號 基隆路一段 • 8號 忠孝東路五段

藍26 bus Schedule

藍26 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 藍26 bus route is 精技大樓 and the last stop is 捷運市政府站. 藍26 (Direction: 捷運市政府站) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 藍26 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 藍線接駁公車 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 藍26 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 藍26 bus to take on your trip.

藍26 near me

Alternative Directions

藍26 FAQ

What time does the 藍26 bus start operating?

藍26 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍26 bus stop working?

藍26 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍26 bus arrive?

When does the 藍26 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 藍26 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More