Bus - 藍29

藍29

華中河濱公園 - 龍山寺

藍線接駁公車

藍29 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 藍29 bus (Direction: 龍山寺) has 30 stops departing from 華江站 and ending in 捷運北門站.

藍29 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 藍29 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 龍山寺

華江站 58號 長順街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
華中河濱公園 614號 萬大路, Chung-ho View full schedule Go to station
果菜市場 503號 萬大路, Chung-ho View full schedule Go to station
光仁國小 1號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
青年路派出所 110號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
青年路 90號 青年路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
中正新城 Qingnian Road, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
青年新城 34號 青年路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
青年公園(青年) 8號 青年路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
青年公園(國興) 48號 國興路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
國興路口一 12號 國興路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
古亭國中 600號 中華路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
萬華醫院 3號 中華路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
國興社區 8號 國興路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
國興路口 415號 中華路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
中華南海路口 339號 中華路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南機場公寓 1號 中華路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
西藏路 256號 西藏路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
萬大路 65號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
莒光路口 55號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
萬華車站 273號 康定路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
龍山寺(康定) 195號 康定路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
老松國小 71號 桂林路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
昆明活動中心 219號 昆明街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
昆明街(中醫院區) 101號 昆明街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
市立中醫醫院 33號 昆明街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
福星公園 58號 昆明街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
洛陽停車場 6-1 西寧南路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
中興醫院 臨12號 鄭州路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運北門站 3號 塔城街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station

藍29 FAQ

What time does the 藍29 bus start operating?

藍29 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍29 bus stop working?

藍29 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍29 bus arrive?

When does the 華中河濱公園 - 龍山寺 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 華中河濱公園 - 龍山寺 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 藍29 bus Stops

華江站 • 華中河濱公園 • 果菜市場 • 光仁國小 • 青年路派出所 • 青年路 • 中正新城 • 青年新城 • 青年公園(青年) • 青年公園(國興) • 國興路口一 • 古亭國中 • 萬華醫院 • 國興社區 • 國興路口 • 中華南海路口 • 南機場公寓 • 西藏路 • 萬大路 • 莒光路口 • 萬華車站 • 龍山寺(康定) • 老松國小 • 昆明活動中心 • 昆明街(中醫院區) • 市立中醫醫院 • 福星公園 • 洛陽停車場 • 中興醫院 • 捷運北門站

List of 藍29 bus Streets

58號 長順街 • 614號 萬大路 • 503號 萬大路 • 1號 萬大路 • 110號 萬大路 • 90號 青年路 • Qingnian Road • 34號 青年路 • 8號 青年路 • 48號 國興路 • 12號 國興路 • 600號 中華路二段 • 3號 中華路二段 • 8號 國興路 • 415號 中華路二段 • 339號 中華路二段 • 1號 中華路二段 • 256號 西藏路 • 65號 萬大路 • 55號 萬大路 • 273號 康定路 • 195號 康定路 • 71號 桂林路 • 219號 昆明街 • 101號 昆明街 • 33號 昆明街 • 58號 昆明街 • 6-1 西寧南路 • 臨12號 鄭州路 • 3號 塔城街

藍29 bus Schedule

藍29 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 藍29 bus route is 華江站 and the last stop is 捷運北門站. 藍29 (Direction: 龍山寺) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 藍29 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 藍線接駁公車 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 藍29 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 藍29 bus to take on your trip.

藍29 near me

Alternative Directions

藍29 FAQ

What time does the 藍29 bus start operating?

藍29 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍29 bus stop working?

藍29 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 藍29 bus arrive?

When does the 華中河濱公園 - 龍山寺 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 華中河濱公園 - 龍山寺 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More