Bus - 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街)

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街)

Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St)

紅色小巴 Red Light Bus

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus (Direction: 中上環 Central & Sheung Wan) has 23 stops departing from 宜安街街市 Yee On Street Market and ending in 修打蘭街 Sutherland Street.

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:45 AM and ends at 10:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 中上環 Central & Sheung Wan

宜安街街市 Yee On Street Market 宜安街 Yee On Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
路德會官塘書院 Kwun Tong Lutheran College 2 Horse Shoe Lane, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘官立小學 Kwun Tong Government Primary School Upcoming Arrivals
安德大廈 On Tak Building 100 - 102 定安街 Ting On Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate Upcoming Arrivals
淘大花園 Amoy Gardens Upcoming Arrivals
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
馬頭涌道木廠街 MA Tau Chung Rd. Mok Cheong Street Upcoming Arrivals
馬頭角道 MA Tau Kok Rd Upcoming Arrivals
天光道 Ting Kwong Rd. 馬坑涌道 Ma Hang Chung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
馬坑涌道 MA Hang Chung Road Upcoming Arrivals
土瓜灣街市 To Kwa Wan Market 165 Ma Tau Wai Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
新柳街 San Lau Street 新柳街 San Lau Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
紅磡北拱街 Pak Kung Street Hung Hom 漆咸道北 Chatham Road North, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
紅磡平治街 Ping Chi Street Hung Hom Upcoming Arrivals
盧押道 Luard Road 72 Gloucester Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
盧押道 Luard Road 72 Gloucester Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
分域街 Fenwick Street 56 告士打道 Gloucester Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
環球大廈 World Wide House 干諾道中 Connaught Road Central, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
恒生銀行總行 Hang Seng Bank Head Office 干諾道中 Connaught Road Central, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
永安中心 Wing On Centre 111 干諾道中 Connaught Road Central, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
皇后街 Queen Street 皇后街 Queen Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
修打蘭街 Sutherland Street 88 干諾道西 Connaught Road West, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) FAQ

What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus start operating?

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus starts operating at 6:45 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop working?

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus arrive?

When does the Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Stops

宜安街街市 Yee On Street Market • 路德會官塘書院 Kwun Tong Lutheran College • 觀塘官立小學 Kwun Tong Government Primary School • 安德大廈 On Tak Building • 牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate • 淘大花園 Amoy Gardens • 啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate • 馬頭涌道木廠街 MA Tau Chung Rd. Mok Cheong Street • 馬頭角道 MA Tau Kok Rd • 天光道 Ting Kwong Rd. • 馬坑涌道 MA Hang Chung Road • 土瓜灣街市 To Kwa Wan Market • 新柳街 San Lau Street • 紅磡北拱街 Pak Kung Street Hung Hom • 紅磡平治街 Ping Chi Street Hung Hom • 盧押道 Luard Road • 盧押道 Luard Road • 分域街 Fenwick Street • 環球大廈 World Wide House • 恒生銀行總行 Hang Seng Bank Head Office • 永安中心 Wing On Centre • 皇后街 Queen Street • 修打蘭街 Sutherland Street

List of 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Streets

宜安街 Yee On Street • 2 Horse Shoe Lane • 100 - 102 定安街 Ting On Street • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 馬坑涌道 Ma Hang Chung Road • 165 Ma Tau Wai Road • 新柳街 San Lau Street • 漆咸道北 Chatham Road North • 72 Gloucester Road • 72 Gloucester Road • 56 告士打道 Gloucester Road • 干諾道中 Connaught Road Central • 干諾道中 Connaught Road Central • 111 干諾道中 Connaught Road Central • 皇后街 Queen Street • 88 干諾道西 Connaught Road West

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Schedule

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:45 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 6:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Tuesday 6:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Wednesday 6:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Thursday 6:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Friday 6:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Saturday 6:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus route is 宜安街街市 Yee On Street Market and the last stop is 修打蘭街 Sutherland Street. 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (Direction: 中上環 Central & Sheung Wan) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus to take on your trip.

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) near me

Hong Kong Public Transportation

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) FAQ

What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus start operating?

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus starts operating at 6:45 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop working?

西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus arrive?

When does the Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More