都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き Line
都留市駅→大月駅
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus (都留市駅→大月駅) has 32 stops departing from 都留市駅 and ending at 大月駅.
都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:00. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 都留市駅→大月駅 (32 stops)
都留市駅
寿町
都留郵便局前
警察署前
新井
赤坂
生出神社前
清泉寺入口
中島
保育園前
禾生駅前
須藤病院入口
落合
大原橋
大原入口
道の駅つる
中谷入口
県立リニア見学センター
中谷入口
道の駅つる
大原入口
門前入口
小形山入口
田野倉駅入口
下宿
オーツル前
先の宮
沢井
都留高前
市役所前(大月)
大月一丁目
大月駅
都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き FAQ
What time does the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus start at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus stop at 10:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 都留市駅→大月駅 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 都留市駅→大月駅 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus stop.
都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus Schedule
都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 10:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 10:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 10:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 10:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 10:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 10:00 | Single departure |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き (from 都留市駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き (都留市駅→大月駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き (都留市駅→大月駅) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus route is 都留市駅 and the last stop is 大月駅. 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き (都留市駅→大月駅) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き (都留市駅→大月駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 都留市駅発 大月駅方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 富士山駅発 富士山五合目方面行き - 富士山駅発 富士山五合目方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・富士山五合目線)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 浅川方面行き - 大月駅発 浅川方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 中央病院前発 堀江製作所前方面行き - 中央病院前発 堀江製作所前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・堀江製作所線(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場駅方面行き - (特急)河口湖駅発 御殿場駅方面行き
- 富士吉田市内循環 上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り)/ Schedule
- つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き - つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市駅・つるぎ線)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 浅川方面行き - 大月駅発 浅川方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 大月東中学校前発 日影方面行き - 大月東中学校前発 日影方面行き(【大月】大月東中学校前・日影線(大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 本町三丁目発 無生野方面行き - 本町三丁目発 無生野方面行き(【上野原】本町三丁目~無生野)/ Schedule
- 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き - 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・朝日小沢上(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 光電製作所方面行き - 上野原駅発 光電製作所方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~光電製作所前)/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 本栖湖観光案内所方面行き - 河口湖駅発 本栖湖観光案内所方面行き(【富士五湖】鳴沢・精進湖・本栖湖周遊バス)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 奈良原方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き(【甲府】石和温泉駅~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 新田(大月)発 大月駅方面行き - 新田(大月)発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・新田線(大月中央病院前経由))/ Schedule
- 田無瀬発 大月駅方面行き - 田無瀬発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】田無瀬・大月駅線)/ Schedule
- 左回り - 左回り(【上野原】上野原市循環バス)/ Schedule
- 猿橋駅発 浅川方面行き - 猿橋駅発 浅川方面行き(【大月】猿橋駅・浅川線)/ Schedule
- 浅川発 猿橋駅方面行き - 浅川発 猿橋駅方面行き(【大月】浅川・猿橋駅線(奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き - 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き(【大月】藤崎・猿橋駅線(四季の丘経由))/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 プチペンション村方面行き - 河口湖駅発 プチペンション村方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖周遊バス(自然生活館・プチペンション村))/ Schedule