Bus - 隧道夜宵线

隧道夜宵线

浦东上南

隧道夜宵线 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 隧道夜宵线 bus (Direction: 上海火车站(南广场)) has 10 stops departing from 崂山路潍坊路 and ending in 上海火车站(南广场).

隧道夜宵线 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 隧道夜宵线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 上海火车站(南广场)

崂山路潍坊路 Laoshan Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
潍坊路南泉北路 View full schedule Go to station
潍坊路浦东南路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东南路商城路 View full schedule Go to station
浦东南路浦东大道(东方医院) View full schedule Go to station
福建中路延安东路 View full schedule Go to station
人民广场(福州路) Middle Xizang Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
西藏北路海宁路 North Xizang Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
天目中路晋元路 View full schedule Go to station
上海火车站(南广场) View full schedule Go to station

隧道夜宵线 FAQ

What time does the 隧道夜宵线 bus start operating?

隧道夜宵线 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 隧道夜宵线 bus stop working?

隧道夜宵线 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 隧道夜宵线 bus arrive?

When does the 隧道夜宵线 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 隧道夜宵线 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 隧道夜宵线 bus Stops

崂山路潍坊路 • 潍坊路南泉北路 • 潍坊路浦东南路 • 浦东南路商城路 • 浦东南路浦东大道(东方医院) • 福建中路延安东路 • 人民广场(福州路) • 西藏北路海宁路 • 天目中路晋元路 • 上海火车站(南广场)

List of 隧道夜宵线 bus Streets

Laoshan Road • Middle Xizang Road • North Xizang Road

隧道夜宵线 bus Schedule

隧道夜宵线 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 隧道夜宵线 bus route is 崂山路潍坊路 and the last stop is 上海火车站(南广场). 隧道夜宵线 (Direction: 上海火车站(南广场)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 隧道夜宵线 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东上南 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 隧道夜宵线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 隧道夜宵线 bus to take on your trip.

隧道夜宵线 near me

Alternative Directions

隧道夜宵线 FAQ

What time does the 隧道夜宵线 bus start operating?

隧道夜宵线 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 隧道夜宵线 bus stop working?

隧道夜宵线 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 隧道夜宵线 bus arrive?

When does the 隧道夜宵线 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 隧道夜宵线 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More