ต.106 Line
ตลาดบางปะแก้ว - ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Bang Pa Kaeo Market - Phra Samut Chedi Pier
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.106 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.106 bus (ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier) is a circular line with 30 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.106 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier (30 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
บิ๊กซีบางประกอก;Big C Bang Pakok
วัดบางปะกอก (ฝั่งสุขสวัสดิ์);Wat Bang Pakok (Suksawat Side)
ตรงข้ามซอยอนามัย;Soi Anamai (Opposite)
รพ.บางปะกอก 1;Bangpakok 1 Hospital
ตลาดบางปะกอก;Bangpakok Market
ตรงข้ามวัดสารอด;Wat Sarod (Opposite)
แยกประชาอุทิศ;Pracha Uthit Intersection
วัดสน 1;Wat Son 1
ก่อนซอยวัดสน;Before Soi WAT Son
ซอยสุขสวัสดิ์ 35/2;Soi Suksawat 35/2
ตรงข้ามสวนวงแหวนสุขสวัสดิ์;Opposite Wongwaen Suksawat Park
บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์;Big C Suk Sawat
ซอยสุขสวัสดิ์ 39/1;Soi Suk Sawat 39/1
ซอยอายิโนโมโต๊ะ;Soi A Yi No Mo To
ตรงข้ามวัดครุใน;Wat Khru Nai (Opposite)
ตรงข้ามโรงพยาบาลบางปะกอก3;Bang Pakok 3 Hospital (Opposite)
โรงเรียนราชประชาสมาสัย ฝ่ายมัธยม;Rajprachasamasai Primary School
โรงเรียนศิริวิทยา;Siriwitthaya School
โรงงานไทยเกรียง;Thai Kriang School
ธนาคารกรุงเทพ,(ถนนสุขสวัสดิ์);Bangkok Bank
ตรงข้ามวัดชังเรือง;Wat Changrueng (Opposite)
ตรงข้ามตลาดคู่สร้าง;Opposite Khu Sang Market
สถานีตำรวจภูธรพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Police Station Phra Samut Chedi
ซอยอมรา;Soi Amara
ตรงข้ามซอยท่าทราย;Soi Tha Sai (Opposite)
ตรงข้ามซอยร่มเย็น;Soi Romyen (Opposite)
หมู่บ้านสุขสวัสดิ์นิเวศน์ 2;Suk Sawat Niwet 2 Village
ตรงข้ามไปรษณีย์พระสมุทรเจดีย์;Opposite Phra Samut Chedi Post Office
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.106 FAQ
What time does the ต.106 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.106 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.106 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.106 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.106 bus arrive?
When does the ตลาดบางปะแก้ว - ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Bang Pa Kaeo Market - Phra Samut Chedi Pier bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ตลาดบางปะแก้ว - ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Bang Pa Kaeo Market - Phra Samut Chedi Pier bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.106 (ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier) bus fare?
The ตลาดบางปะแก้ว - ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Bang Pa Kaeo Market - Phra Samut Chedi Pier (ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier) bus fare is about ฿15.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.106 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.106 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.106 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.106 bus stop.
ต.106 Bus Schedule
ต.106 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.106 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.106 (ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.106 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.106 (ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier) ride fare is about ฿15.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.106 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.106 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.106 (ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.106 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.106 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.106 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.106 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.106 (ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Samut Chedi Pier) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.106 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.106, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.86 - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - หมู่บ้านเมืองทอง (ทางด่วน);The mall Ngam wong wan Department Store - Muaeng Thong Village (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1 - วงกลมอำเภอบางพลี - หมู่บ้านลิขิต 7 (วนซ้าย);Bang Phli District - Likhit 7 Village/ Schedule
- 1514 - ถนนพระราม 2 (ซอยที่ 100) - วัดหนองแขม;Rama 2 Road (Soi 100) - Nongkhaem Temple/ Schedule
- 369 - อ้อมน้อย - วัดไร่ขิง;Om Noi - Wat Rai Khing/ Schedule
- 8287 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - สวนหลวง ปากทางสาย 4 (เพชรเกษม);Krathum Baen - Suan Luang/ Schedule
- ต.143 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - อ้อมน้อย;Victory Monument - Omnoi/ Schedule
- ต.111 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพมหานคร (จตุจักร) - หมู่บ้านพูนสินธานี;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Phun Sin Thani Village/ Schedule
- ต.42 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้ารามคำแหง - ตลาดสะพานใหม่;Ramkhamhaeng Airport Rail Link Station - Saphan Mai Market/ Schedule
- 8481 - วัดธรรมศาลา - ตลาดนครปฐม;Thammasala Temple - Nakhon Pathom Market/ Schedule
- ต.83 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต;Victory Monument - Future Park Rangsit Department Store (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.90 - คลองเตย - กรมศุลกากร - ตลาดโพธิ์ทอง (ทางด่วน);Khlong Toei - The Customs Department - Pho Thong Market (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.63 - ช่วงรังสิต - ห้างสรรพสินค้าอิมพีเรียลสำโรง (ทางด่วน);Bangna - Imperial World Samrong (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1068 - ช่วงรามอินทรา - หมู่บ้านไปรษณีย์;Ram Intra - Praisani Village/ Schedule
- 6109 - สมุทรสาคร - สามแยกวัดบางปลา;Samut Sakhon - Bang Pla Temple Intersection/ Schedule
- ต.118 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าบีทีเอส (หมอชิต) - มหาวิทยาลัยธรรมศาสตร์ (ศูนย์รังสิต);Mo Chit BTS Station - Thammasat University (Rangsit)/ Schedule
- 1548 - ซอยงามวงศ์วาน 43 - ซอยงามวงศ์วาน 47 แยก 48;Soi Ngam Wong Wan 43 - Soi Ngam Wong Wan 47, Lane 48/ Schedule
- ต.29 - สวนลุมพินี - บางปะแก้ว (ทางด่วน);Lum Phi Ni Park - Bang Pa Kaeo (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8277 - กระทุ่มแบน - บ้านแพ้ว;Krathum Baen - Baan Phaeo/ Schedule
- 2 - ซอยศรีพรสวรรค์ - หมู่บ้านอินโดไทย;Soi Sripornsawan - Indo Thai Village/ Schedule
- 1145 - บางนา - มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎธนบุรี วิทยาเขตสมุทรปราการ;Bang Na - Dhonburi Rajabhat University Samut Prakan Campus/ Schedule