ต.150 Line
ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - อำเภอไทรน้อย;The mall Ngamwongwan - Sai Noi District
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.150 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.150 bus (อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District) is a circular line with 65 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.150 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District (65 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ตรงข้ามพันธุ์ทิพย์งามวงศ์วาน;Pantip Ngamwongwan (Opposite)
ตรงข้ามวัดบัวขวัญ;Wat Bua Khwan
ตรงข้ามเอ็นที งามวงศ์วาน;Opposite Nt Ngamwongwan
ซอยอัคนี;Soi Akkhani
แคราย;Khae Rai
ตลาดแครายไนท์;Khae Rai Night Market
ตรงข้ามเอสพลานาด งามวงศ์วาน-แคราย;Opposite Esplanade Ngamwongwan-Khae Rai
สภ.รัตนาธิเบศร์;Police Station Rattanathibet
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านอินโดไทย;Opposite Indo-Thai Village
บิ้กซีรัตนาธิเบศร์;Big C Rattanathibet
ซอยวัดสมรโกฏิ;Soi WAT Samonkot
ตรงข้ามเซ็นทรัลรัตนาธิเบศร์;Central Rattanathibet (Opposite)
ป.รัตนาธิเบศร์;P.Rattanathibet
ลุมพินีคอนโดทาวน์ รัตนาธิเบศร์;Lumpini Condo Town Rattanathibet
ก่อนแยกพระนั่งเกล้า;Before Phra Nang Klao Intersection
หมู่บ้านชมเพลิน ริเวอร์ลอฟท์;Chomploen River Loft Village
หมู่บ้านซื่อตรง รัตนาธิเบศร์;Suetrong Rattanathibet Village
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านซื่อตรงการ์เด้น;Opposite Suetrong Garden Village
ก่อนแยกท่าอิฐ-ไทรม้า;Before Tha It-Sai MA Intersection
วัดบางรักใหญ่;Wat Bangrak Yai
หมู่บ้านราชพฤกษ์วิลล่า;Ratchapruek Village
แยกบางพลู (ฝั่งรัตนาธิเบศร์ ขาออก);Bangphlu Intersection (Rattanathibeth Side Outbound)
วัดบางแพรก;Wat Bang Phraek
วัดมะเดื่อ;Wat Maduea
หมู่บ้านธนกาญจน์;Thanakan Village
ตลาดบางใหญ่;Bang Yai Market
บิ๊กซีเอ็กซ์ตร้า บางใหญ่;Big C Extra Bang Yai
ถนนบางรักใหญ่-บ้านใหม่;Bangrak Yai-Ban Mai Road
หมู่บ้านบัวทอง;Muban Buathong
คลังสินค้า,บางกอกซิตี้;Warehouse, Bangkok City
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ซอยวัดลาดปลาดุก;Soi WAT Ladpladuk
ถนนบ้านกล้วย-ไทรน้อย;Ban Kluay-Sai Noi Road
ก่อนต่างระดับบางบัวทอง;Before Bangbuathong Interchange
หมู่บ้านแลนด์วิววิลล่า;Land View Villa Village
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.150 FAQ
What time does the ต.150 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.150 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.150 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.150 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.150 bus arrive?
When does the ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - อำเภอไทรน้อย;The mall Ngamwongwan - Sai Noi District bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - อำเภอไทรน้อย;The mall Ngamwongwan - Sai Noi District bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.150 (อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District) bus fare?
The ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - อำเภอไทรน้อย;The mall Ngamwongwan - Sai Noi District (อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District) bus fare is about ฿31.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.150 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.150 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.150 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.150 bus stop.
ต.150 Bus Schedule
ต.150 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.150 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.150 (อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.150 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.150 (อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District) ride fare is about ฿31.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.150 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.150 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.150 (อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.150 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.150 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.150 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.150 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.150 (อำเภอไทรน้อย;Sai Noi District) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.150 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.150, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.71 - ช่วงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - การเคหะธนบุรี (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Thonburi Housing (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.71 - วัดสน (ทางด่วน) - ประตูน้ำ;Son Temple (Highway) - Pratunam/ Schedule
- ต.155 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - นวนคร (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Navanakorn (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.35 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - สนามหลวง;Pra Padaeng Pier - Snam Luang/ Schedule
- ต.101 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร) - พระประแดง;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Phra Pradaeng (Highway)/ Schedule
- 6258 - วงกลมบางบัวทอง - อำเภอบางใหญ่;Bang Bua Thong - Bang Yai District/ Schedule
- 1497 - ถนนรางโพธิ์ - วัดบางกระดี่;Rang Pho Road - Bang Kadi Temple/ Schedule
- ต.115 - การเคหะบางพลี - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง;Bang Phli Housing - Ramkhamhaeng University (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.69 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ถนนพระราม 3 (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Rama 3 Road (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1275 - ช่วงปากน้ำ - หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 15;Pak Nam - Khlong Kao - Prueksa 15 Village/ Schedule
- ต.76 - หมู่บ้านบัวทอง - ห้างสรรพสินค้าพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า;Bua Thong Village - Pata Pinklao Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.106 - ท่าน้ำพระสมุทรเจดีย์ - ตลาดบางปะแก้ว;Phra Samut Chedi Pier - Bang Pa Kaeo Market/ Schedule
- 1003 - บางกรวย - ไทรน้อย - บรรจบทางหลวงหมายเลข 346;Bang Kruai - Sai Noi - Highway 346/ Schedule
- ต.22 - ปากเกร็ด - มีนบุรี;Pak Kret - Min Buri/ Schedule
- ต.64 - ปากเกร็ด (ทางด่วน) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Pak Kret (Highway) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 1319 - ซอยแฉล้มนิมิตร - ซอยอยู่ดี - สะพาน 3 (ขากลับ);Soi Chalaem Nimit - Soi Yu Di - 3 Bridge/ Schedule
- 1014 - ช่วงสุขุมวิท - ซอยเฉลิมพระเกียรติ 28 - นิรันดร์เรสซิเดนซ์;Sukhumvit - Chaloem Phrakiat Ratchakan Thi 9 Soi 28 - Nirun Residence/ Schedule
- 6043 - ช่วงบางกรวย - สามแยกสะพานจงถนอม;Bang Kruai - Chong Thanom Bridge Intersection/ Schedule
- 8387 - สมุทรสาคร - บางกระเจ้า;Samut Sakhon - Bang Krachao/ Schedule
- ต.88 - ช่วงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ถนนติวานนท์ - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี;Victory Monument - Tiwanon Road - Nonthaburi Pier/ Schedule