ต.46 Line
สะพานพระราม 7 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Rama 7 Bridge - Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.46 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.46 bus (ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store) is a circular line with 17 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.46 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store (17 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ตรงข้ามวัดเสาหิน;Wat Sao Hin (Oppsoite)
นาดาวเพลส;Nadao Place
วัดน้อย;Wat Noi
ซอยวัดหลวง;Soi WAT Luang
ซอยวงศ์สว่าง 23;Wong Sawang Soi 23
ตรงข้ามบิ๊กซีวงศ์สว่าง;Big C Wong Sawang (Opposite)
หลังแยกวงศ์สว่าง;After Wong Sawang Intersection
ตรงข้ามกรมยุทธบริการทหาร;Opposite Military Training Inspection Unit
หมู่บ้านโซล รัชดาภิเษก 68;Soul Ratchadapisek 68 Village
ก่อนแยกประชานุกูล;Before Prachanukun Intersection
ซอยรัชดาภิเษก 60;Soi Ratchadaphisek 60
ซอยรัชประชา 1;Soi Ratchapracha 1
ตรีเพชรอีซูซุ;Tri Petch Isuzu
โรงเรียนหอวัง;Horwang School
โลตัสลาดพร้าว;Lotus's Ladprao
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.46 FAQ
What time does the ต.46 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.46 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.46 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.46 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.46 bus arrive?
When does the สะพานพระราม 7 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Rama 7 Bridge - Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the สะพานพระราม 7 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Rama 7 Bridge - Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.46 (ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store) bus fare?
The สะพานพระราม 7 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Rama 7 Bridge - Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store (ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store) bus fare is about ฿12.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.46 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.46 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.46 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.46 bus stop.
Songthaew ต.46 bus Route Map - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store
ต.46 Bus Schedule
ต.46 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.46 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.46 (ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.46 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.46 (ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store) ride fare is about ฿12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.46 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.46 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.46 (ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.46 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.46 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.46 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.46 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.46 (ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.46 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.46, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1286 - สมุทรปราการ - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง;Samutprakan - Phra Pradaeng Pier/ Schedule
- 2 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารจังหวัดสมุทรสาคร - วัดบ้านขอม;Samut Sakhon Bus Terminal - Baan Khom Temple/ Schedule
- 1197 - ห้างบิ๊กซี (บางพลี) - ถนนอ่อนนุช - ตลาดหัวตะเข้;Big C (Bang Phli ) - On Nut Road - Hua Ta Khe Market/ Schedule
- 8343 - วงกลมโรงพยาบาลกระทุ่มแบน - วัดใหม่คลองมะเดื่อ (วนขวา);Krathumbean Hospital - Mai Khlong Maduea Temple/ Schedule
- 8328 - สมุทรสาคร - ศาลพันท้ายนรสิงห์;Samut Sakhon - Phanthai Norasing Shrine/ Schedule
- 1207 - ปากซอยสามม่วง - สนามกอล์ฟบางปู;Soi Sam Muang - Bangpoo Golf & Sports/ Schedule
- 8375 - กระทุ่มแบน - บ้านสวนหลวง - วัดหนองแขม;Krathum Baen - Baan Suan luang - Nongkhaem Temple/ Schedule
- 8348 - ปากทางอำเภอสามพราน - วัดเดชานุสรณ์ - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Sam Phran District - Decha Nuson Temple - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- 1 - (วนขวา) วงกลมนนทบุรี - สนามบินน้ำ;Nonthaburi - Sanam Bin Nam/ Schedule
- ต.111 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพมหานคร (จตุจักร) - หมู่บ้านพูนสินธานี;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Phun Sin Thani Village/ Schedule
- 1275 - ปากน้ำ - มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎธนบุรี วิทยาเขตสมุทรปราการ;Pak Nam - Dhonburi Rajabhat University Samutprakan Campus/ Schedule
- ต.26 - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน - อโศก (ทางด่วน);Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store - Asok (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1009 - ตลาดรังสิต - ท่าน้ำบางพูน;Rangsit Market - Bang Phun Pier/ Schedule
- 1059 - รามอินทรา - นิมิตรใหม่;Ram Intra - Nimit Mai/ Schedule
- 1081 - สถานีรถไฟหลักสี่ - หมู่บ้านโกสุม (กลับ);Lak Si Railway Station - Kosum Village/ Schedule
- 1701 - นครปฐม - ดอนตูม;Nakhon Pathom - Don Tum/ Schedule
- 6 - วงกลมสมุทรสาคร - คลองบางหญ้า (วนซ้าย);Samut Sakhon - Khlong Bang Ya/ Schedule
- 1009 - ช่วงตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - ถนนเพิ่มสิน - โรงเรียนรัตนโกสินทร์สมโภชบางเขน;Ying Charoen Market - Phoemsin Road - Rattanakosinsompochbangkhen School/ Schedule
- ต.22 - มีนบุรี - ปากเกร็ด;Min Buri - Pak Kret/ Schedule
- 1024 - (วนขวา) วงกลมบางบัวทอง - สะพานพระราม 5 (สะพานวัดนครอินทร์) - บริเวณอำเภอบางใหญ่;Bang Bua Thong - Rama 5 Bridge - Bang Yai District/ Schedule