ต.60 Line
สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2) - สำโรง (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mo Chit 2) - Samrong (Highway)
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.60 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.60 bus (สำโรง;Samrong) has 20 stops departing from ม.เซนต์จอห์น;Saint John's University and ending at ตลาดสำโรง(ถนนสุขุมวิท);Samrong Market.
Choose any of the ต.60 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สำโรง;Samrong (20 stops)
ม.เซนต์จอห์น;Saint John's University
ซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 22;Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 22
การบินไทย;Thai Airways
ธนาคารกรุงเทพ วิภาวดีรังสิต;Bangkok Bank Vibhavadi Rangsit
ซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 18;Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 18
ซอยโชคชัยร่วมมิตร;Soi Chockchai Ruammit
ซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 12/1;Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 12/1
แยกสุทธิสาร (ฝั่งวิภาวดี ขาเข้า);Suthisan Intersection (Vibhavadi Side Inbound)
ศูนย์ฝึกรักษาดินแดน;Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department
ม.หอการค้าไทย;University Of the Thai Chamber Of Commerce
โรงเรียนสุรศักดิ์มนตรี;Surasakmontri School
สวนป่าวิภาวดี;Vibhavadi Forest Park
แยกบางนา (ลงทางด่วน);Bangna Intersection (Exit Expressway)
กรมอุตุนิยมวิทยา;Meteorological Department
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านนภาลัย;Opposite Napalai Village
หลังแยกลาซาล;After Lasalle Intersection
หลังแยกแบริ่ง;Rear Separated Bearing
ซอยสันติคาม;Soi Santi Kham
ซอยสุขุมวิท 111;Soi Sukhumvit 111
ตลาดสำโรง(ถนนสุขุมวิท);Samrong Market
ต.60 FAQ
What time does the ต.60 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.60 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.60 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.60 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.60 bus arrive?
When does the สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2) - สำโรง (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mo Chit 2) - Samrong (Highway) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2) - สำโรง (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mo Chit 2) - Samrong (Highway) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.60 (สำโรง;Samrong) bus fare?
The สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2) - สำโรง (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mo Chit 2) - Samrong (Highway) (สำโรง;Samrong) bus fare is about ฿30.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.60 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.60 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.60 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.60 bus stop.
ต.60 Bus Schedule
ต.60 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.60 (from ม.เซนต์จอห์น;Saint John's University), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.60 (สำโรง;Samrong) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.60 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.60 (สำโรง;Samrong) ride fare is about ฿30.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.60 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.60 bus route is ม.เซนต์จอห์น;Saint John's University and the last stop is ตลาดสำโรง(ถนนสุขุมวิท);Samrong Market. ต.60 (สำโรง;Samrong) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.60 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.60 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.60 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.60 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.60 (สำโรง;Samrong) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.60 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.60, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.71 - ช่วงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - การเคหะธนบุรี (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Thonburi Housing (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1134 - ท่าเรือสุขาภิบาลปากเกร็ด - หลังหมู่บ้านประชาชื่น;Sukhaphiban Pak Kret Pier - Prachachuen Village (Back)/ Schedule
- ต.137 - ช่วงสีลม - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเทสโก้ โลตัส พระราม 2 (ทางด่วน);Silom - Tesco Lotus Rama 2 Department Store (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.1 - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า - มหาวิทยาลัยมหิดล (ศาลายา);Pata Pinklao Department Store - Mahidol University (Saraya)/ Schedule
- 1528 - สุขุมวิท 50 - คอนโดมิเนียมเอื้ออมรสุข;Sukhumvit 50 - Eua Amornsuk Condo/ Schedule
- 1275 - ปากน้ำ - คลองเก้า - บางพลี;Pak Nam - Khlong Kao - Bang Phli/ Schedule
- ต.68 - หัวลำโพง - สำโรง (ทางด่วน);Hua Lamphong - Samrong(Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.19 - รามอินทรา กม.8 - อิมพิเรียลลาดพร้าว;Ram-intra km.8 - Imperial World Ladprao/ Schedule
- ต.135 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าลาดกระบัง - หนองจอก;Ladkrabang Airport Rail Link Station - Nong Chok/ Schedule
- ต.57 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าน้อมจิตต์ - มหาวิทยาลัยมหานคร;Nomjit Department Store - Mahanakorn University/ Schedule
- 8389 - วงกลมกระทุ่มแบน - วัดหนองนกไข่ (วนซ้าย);Krathum Baen - Nong Nok Khai Temple/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงพระโขนง - ห้างจัสโก้;Phra Khanong - Jusco Department Store/ Schedule
- 1018 - สถานีรถไฟธนบุรี - ศาลายา;Thonburi Railway Station - Salaya/ Schedule
- ต.43 - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน;Ramkhamhaeng University - The mall Ngam wong wan Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.49 - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง - ห้างสรรพสินค้าซีคอนสแควร์;Ramkhamhaeng University - Seacon Square Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.127 - ช่วงสถานีรถไฟฟ้ามักกะสัน - สมุทรสาคร (ทางด่วน);Makkasan Airport Rail Link Station - Samutsakhon(Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.15 - ตัดช่วงมีนบุรี - มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์;Min Buri - Kasetsart University/ Schedule
- 1290 - สาขลา (นาเกลือ) - ท่าเรือพระสมุทรเจดีย์;Sa Khla (Na Kuea) - Phra Samut Chedi Pier/ Schedule
- ต.87 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - วัดบางคูวัด;Victory Monument - Bang Khu Wat Temple/ Schedule
- ต.114 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน;Future Park Rangsit Department Store - The mall Ngam wong wan Department Store/ Schedule