ต.88 Line
อำเภอบางบัวทอง - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (ทางด่วน);Bang Bua Thong - Victory Monument (Highway)
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.88 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.88 bus (อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument) has 37 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and ending at อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (เกาะพหลโยธิน);Victory Monument (Phahon Yothin).
Choose any of the ต.88 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument (37 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
แยกบางพลู (ฝั่งรัตนาธิเบศร์ ขาเข้า);Bangphlu Intersection (Rattanathibet Side Inbound)
Mrt บางรักใหญ่ (ทางออก 2);Mrt Bangrak Yai Station (Exit 2)
Mrt บางรักน้อยท่าอิฐ (ทางออก 1);Mrt Bangrak Noi Tha It Station (Exit 1)
หลังแยกท่าอิฐ-ไทรม้า;After Tha It-Sai MA Intersection
หมู่บ้านซื่อตรงการ์เด้น;Suetrong Garden Village
Mrt ไทรม้า ทางออก1;Mrt Sai MA
ริชพาร์ค 3;Rich Park 3
หลังแยกพระนั่งเกล้า;After Phra Nangklao Intersection
แอสปาย รัตนาธิเบศร์ ;Aspire Rattanatibet
ธนาคารกรุงเทพรัตนาธิเบศร์;Bangkok Bank Rattanathibet
เซ็นทรัลรัตนาธิเบศร์;Central Rattanathibet
ตรงข้ามซอยวัดสมรโกฎิ;Opposite Soi WAT Samon Kot
ตรงข้ามบิ๊กซีรัตนธิเบศร์;ฺBig C Rattanathibet (Opposite)
หมู่บ้านอินโดไทย;Indothai Village
ศูนย์ราชการนนทบุรี;Nonthaburi Civic Center
เอสพลานาด งามวงศ์วาน- แคราย;Esplanade Ngamwongwan - Khae Rai
ซอยงามวงศ์วาน 5;Soi Ngamwongwan 5
ซอยงามวงศ์วาน 9;Soi Ngamwongwan 9
เอ็นที งามวงศ์วาน;Nt Ngamwongwan
ซอยศาสนา;Soi Satsana
โรงงานผลิตน้ำสามเสน;Samsen Waterworks Power Plant
ซอยสวนเงิน;Soi Suan Ngoen
วิทยาลัยแพทยศาสตร์พระมงกุฎเกล้า;Phramongkutklao College Of Medicine
รพ.พระมงกุฎเกล้า;Phramongkutklao Hospital
ตรงข้าม รพ.เด็ก;Children Hospital
อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (เกาะพหลโยธิน);Victory Monument (Phahon Yothin)
ต.88 FAQ
What time does the ต.88 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.88 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.88 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.88 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.88 bus arrive?
When does the อำเภอบางบัวทอง - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (ทางด่วน);Bang Bua Thong - Victory Monument (Highway) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the อำเภอบางบัวทอง - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (ทางด่วน);Bang Bua Thong - Victory Monument (Highway) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.88 (อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument) bus fare?
The อำเภอบางบัวทอง - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (ทางด่วน);Bang Bua Thong - Victory Monument (Highway) (อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument) bus fare is about ฿32.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.88 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.88 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.88 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.88 bus stop.
ต.88 Bus Schedule
ต.88 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.88 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.88 (อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.88 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.88 (อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument) ride fare is about ฿32.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.88 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.88 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (เกาะพหลโยธิน);Victory Monument (Phahon Yothin). ต.88 (อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.88 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.88 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.88 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.88 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.88 (อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Victory Monument) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.88 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.88, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.15 - จตุจักร - มีนบุรี;Chatuchak - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1215 - สุขุมวิท - วัดวชิรธรรมสาธิต - ซอยสุภาพงษ์ 1;Sukhumvit - Wachiratham Sathit Temple - Soi Suphaphong/ Schedule
- 1316 - ช่วงรามคำแหง 24 - ซอยสงวนสิน;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Soi Sa-nguan Sin/ Schedule
- 1113 - ปากคลอง 10 - วัดเจริญบุญ;Pak Khlong 10 - Charoen Bun Temple/ Schedule
- ต.36 - ทุ่งครุ - วงเวียนใหญ่;Thung Kru - Wongwian Yai/ Schedule
- 6055 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - วัดอ่างทอง;Krathum Baen - Ang Thong Temple/ Schedule
- 1144 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - สำโรง;Phra Pradaeng Pier - Samrong/ Schedule
- ต.135 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าลาดกระบัง - หนองจอก;Ladkrabang Airport Rail Link Station - Nong Chok/ Schedule
- 8335 - บ้านคลองยม - ปากซอยเพชรเกษม 130 - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Baan Klong Yom - Soi Phet Kasem 130 - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- 1096 - ตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - ตลาดสดวัชรพล;Ying Charoen Market - Watcharapol Market/ Schedule
- ต.129 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ตลาดบางบ่อ (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Bang Bo (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.2 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านร่วมเกื้อ;Pata Pinklao Department Store - Ruam Kuea Village/ Schedule
- ต.20 - มีนบุรี - วัดลำต้อยติ่ง;Min Buri - Lam Toi Ting Temple/ Schedule
- ต.63 - ช่วงรังสิต - ห้างสรรพสินค้าอิมพีเรียลสำโรง (ทางด่วน);Bangna - Imperial World Samrong (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1044 - สี่แยกมักกะสัน - ซอยรัชฏภัณฑ์;Makkasan Intersection - Soi Ratchataphan/ Schedule
- 1452 - เพชรเกษม - ซอยเกษมสุข - ถนนกาญจนาภิเษก;Phet Kasem - Soi Kasemsuk - Kanchanaphisek Road/ Schedule
- 384 - ตัดช่วงวัดนครชื่นชุ่ม - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Wat Nakhon Chuenchum - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- 6109 - สมุทรสาคร - สามแยกวัดบางปลา;Samut Sakhon - Bang Pla Temple Intersection/ Schedule
- ต.81 - ตลาดสะพานใหม่ - อ.ส.ม.ท.;Saphan Mai Market - MCOT/ Schedule
- 5 - ซอยทิมแลนด์ - ซอยกรุงเทพนนท์ 12;Soi Thim Land - Soi Krungtepnon 12/ Schedule