伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 Line
大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus (大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由)) has 43 stops departing from 伊達駅前 and ending at 本町東団地.
Choose any of the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由) (43 stops)
伊達駅前
伊達駅通
大町
伊達網代町
伊達市役所前
日赤前
伊達警察署前
館山下
長和小学校前
長和
月光橋
中長和
上長和
上長和休憩所入口
村界
北の湖記念館前
紫明苑通
壮瞥役場前
滝の町
農協前
壮栄寺前
阿波国
下久保内
久保内
神社前
上久保内
コンピラ前
蟠渓
蟠渓温泉
温泉入口
北湯沢温泉
白絹の床
大滝セミナー前
北湯沢温泉いやしの郷前
優徳
大滝徳舜別学校
大成橋
本郷集会所前
鉄徳橋
集落センター前
大滝
本町中央
本町東団地
伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 FAQ
What time does the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus start operating?
Services on the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus stop working?
Services on the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus stop at 19:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus arrive?
When does the 大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 道南バス株式会社 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus line run on Sea Day?
The 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus's operating hours on Sea Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus stop.
伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 Bus Schedule
伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 19:40 | 100 - 254 |
Mon | 08:00 - 19:40 | 100 - 254 |
Tue | 08:00 - 19:40 | 100 - 254 |
Wed | 08:00 - 19:40 | 100 - 254 |
Thu | 08:00 - 19:40 | 100 - 254 |
Fri | 08:00 - 19:40 | 100 - 254 |
Sat | 08:00 - 19:40 | 100 - 254 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 (from 伊達駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 (大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 (大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus route is 伊達駅前 and the last stop is 本町東団地. 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 (大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus to take on your trip.
Line 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 (大滝東団地(壮瞥 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安, in Hokkaido
伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 高速ハスカップ号/ Schedule
- 伊達駅前~東関内 - 伊達高校~伊達駅前/ Schedule
- 室蘭フェリーターミナル→幌別本町→登別駅前→登別温泉/ Schedule
- 登別温泉 - 白老線/ Schedule
- 18 室蘭市民会館線/ Schedule
- 洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦~伊達駅前~室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 11 みたら - 東室蘭駅東口線(祝津町経由)/ Schedule
- 札幌~八丁平 - 室蘭/ Schedule
- 22 市立病院港町循環線/ Schedule
- 31 幌別駅線(東室蘭駅西口経由)/ Schedule
- 高速室蘭サッカー号/ Schedule
- 富川高校~静内高校/ Schedule
- 36 げんき館資料館線/ Schedule
- 静内→苫小牧駅前/ Schedule
- 2 工大循環線(鷲別→中島経由)/ Schedule
- 資料館前 - 若山営業所線/ Schedule
- 24 フェリー線/ Schedule
- 札幌~室蘭 - 白鳥号/ Schedule
- 4 鷲別工大線/ Schedule
- 倶知安~京極~喜茂別~大滝~伊達/ Schedule