倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 Line
倶知安駅前
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus (倶知安駅前) has 13 stops departing from 樺山小学校前 and ending at 倶知安駅前.
Choose any of the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 倶知安駅前 (13 stops)
樺山小学校前
樺山北
ひらふウェルカムセンター
ひらふ十字街
ミッドタウンニセコ
山田交差点
ひらふ山田
双子山入口
岩尾別会館前
倶知安橋
南5条
南十字街
倶知安駅前
倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 FAQ
What time does the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus start operating?
Services on the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus start at 07:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus stop working?
Services on the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus stop at 16:52 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus arrive?
When does the 倶知安駅前 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 倶知安駅前 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus stop.
倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 Bus Schedule
倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:36 - 16:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:36 - 16:52 | 219 - 336 |
Mon | 07:36 - 16:52 | 219 - 336 |
Tue | 07:36 - 16:52 | 219 - 336 |
Wed | 07:36 - 16:52 | 219 - 336 |
Thu | 07:36 - 16:52 | 219 - 336 |
Fri | 07:36 - 16:52 | 219 - 336 |
Sat | 07:36 - 16:52 | 219 - 336 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 (from 樺山小学校前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 (倶知安駅前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 (倶知安駅前) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus route is 樺山小学校前 and the last stop is 倶知安駅前. 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 (倶知安駅前) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus to take on your trip.
Line 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 (倶知安駅前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校, in Hokkaido
倶知安~ひらふウェルカムセンター~樺山小学校 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 30 中島町資料館線/ Schedule
- NA 足湯入口~登別温泉~登別駅前/ Schedule
- 洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦~伊達駅前~室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖 - 定山渓/ Schedule
- 伊達駅前~舟岡~見晴 - 梅本町~伊達駅前/ Schedule
- 札幌~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 沼ノ端 - 富川高校/ Schedule
- 倶知安~東小~大和~倶知安/ Schedule
- 静内→苫小牧駅前/ Schedule
- 35 ターミナル資料館線(若草小学校前経由)/ Schedule
- 11 澄川錦岡線/ Schedule
- 札幌~登別温泉 - 白老ウポポイ前/ Schedule
- 33 フェリー資料館線/ Schedule
- 穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 - 厚生病院前/ Schedule
- 23 げんき館ターミナル線/ Schedule
- 平取~苫小牧/ Schedule
- 01 永福三条線/ Schedule
- 1 工大循環線(中島→鷲別経由)/ Schedule
- 五の原 - 各停/ Schedule