兴21支 Line
南章
北京公交
北京公交 兴21支 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 兴21支 bus (南章) has 35 stops departing from 三合庄社区 and ending at 南章.
Choose any of the 兴21支 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南章 (35 stops)
三合庄社区
三合南里
大兴二小
怡兴园
黄村西大街
大兴影剧院
黄村东大街东口
黄村东大街东口南
黄村
大兴桥西
林校路口东
大兴七街
大兴七街桥南
漪景园
康复中心
黄良路东口(大庄市场)
盛源桥北
天河西路
地铁生物医药基地站
天容街北站
永旺路口
天贵大街
祥瑞大街
北臧村中学
八家村南
木材厂
桑马房
西大营北
西大营村
骑士公园
诸葛营
前管营村
鲍家铺
北章客
南章
兴21支 FAQ
What time does the 兴21支 bus start operating?
Services on the 兴21支 bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 兴21支 bus stop working?
Services on the 兴21支 bus stop at 18:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 兴21支 bus arrive?
When does the 南章 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南章 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 兴21支 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 兴21支 bus stop.
兴21支 Bus Schedule
兴21支 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 18:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 18:50 | 10 |
Mon | 05:50 - 18:50 | 10 |
Tue | 05:50 - 18:50 | 10 |
Wed | 05:50 - 18:50 | 10 |
Thu | 05:50 - 18:50 | 10 |
Fri | 05:50 - 18:50 | 10 |
Sat | 05:50 - 18:50 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 兴21支 (from 三合庄社区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 兴21支 (南章) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
兴21支 line bus fare
北京公交 兴21支 (南章) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
兴21支 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 兴21支 bus route is 三合庄社区 and the last stop is 南章. 兴21支 (南章) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 兴21支 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 89 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 兴21支 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 兴21支 bus to take on your trip.
Line 兴21支 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 兴21支 (南章) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 兴21支 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 兴21支, in Beijing
兴21支 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 882 - 地铁望京西站 - 上上城五期/ Schedule
- 密25 - 南天门 - 密云西单电器/ Schedule
- 专122 - 蟹岛度假村东门 - 地铁善各庄站/ Schedule
- 密6 - 清水潭 - 前栗园/ Schedule
- 平28 - 啤酒厂 - 罗汉石/ Schedule
- 337 - 公主坟西 - 石景山/ Schedule
- 大兴新城2 - 西红门镇政府 - 锦华园小区/ Schedule
- 985 - 小红门牌坊村 - 地铁望京西站/ Schedule
- 平35花峪 - 平谷客运总站 - 花峪村委会/ Schedule
- 50 - 车公庄北 - 马官营西/ Schedule
- 576 - 宋家庄枢纽站 - 南小街西里/ Schedule
- 顺12区间 - 沙浮 - 南法信(顺平路)/ Schedule
- 专93 - 地铁长阳站/ Schedule
- 7 - 五间楼 - 动物园枢纽站/ Schedule
- 大兴专3 - 贵园南里 - 德茂庄/ Schedule
- 342 - 古城西桥公交场站 - 翠福园小区/ Schedule
- 976 - 盛林苑公交场站 - 甜水园北里/ Schedule
- 平33 - 平谷新车站 - 井峪/ Schedule
- 622 - 成和园小区 - 北京站东/ Schedule
- 顺22 - 三山小区 - 龙府花园/ Schedule