南庄线 Line
三城路
上海巴士
上海巴士 南庄线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 南庄线 bus (三城路) has 20 stops departing from 百顺路 and ending at 三城路.
Choose any of the 南庄线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 三城路 (20 stops)
百顺路
南港路正环路
环城东路南港路
南庄路环城东路
南庄路轿行路
南庄路江海南路
南庄路通阳路
南庄路沪杭公路
南庄路五星路
南庄路浦卫公路
长堤村
南庄路潘垫中心路
潘垫中心路潘垫路
金源果蔬
潘垫村
潘垫中心路(招呼站)
庄良路腾庄路
庄良路南亭公路
三民路
三城路
南庄线 FAQ
What time does the 南庄线 bus start operating?
Services on the 南庄线 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南庄线 bus stop working?
Services on the 南庄线 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南庄线 bus arrive?
When does the 三城路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 三城路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 南庄线 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 南庄线 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 南庄线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 南庄线 bus stop.
南庄线 bus Schedule
南庄线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 南庄线 (from 百顺路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 南庄线 (三城路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
南庄线 line bus fare
上海巴士 南庄线 (三城路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
南庄线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 南庄线 bus route is 百顺路 and the last stop is 三城路. 南庄线 (三城路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 南庄线 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 南庄线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 南庄线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 南庄线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 南庄线 (三城路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 南庄线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 南庄线, in Shanghai
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 405路 - 博兴路柳埠路 - 曲阳新村博兴路柳埠路 - 曲阳新村/ Schedule
- 嘉葛线 - 葛隆 - 嘉定北站葛隆 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 周康5路 - 界浜 - 瑞浦路瑞安路界浜 - 瑞浦路瑞安路/ Schedule
- 811路 - 吴淞码头 - 嘉定新城站吴淞码头 - 嘉定新城站/ Schedule
- 944路 - 灵石路北宝兴路 - 茅台路娄山关路灵石路北宝兴路 - 茅台路娄山关路/ Schedule
- 839路 - 华亭镇 - 罗芬路美丹路华亭镇 - 罗芬路美丹路/ Schedule
- 南堡支线 - 南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 723路 - 上海火车站(共和路) - 香山新村上海火车站(共和路) - 香山新村/ Schedule
- 漕泾1路 - 沙积高家宅 - 建国长浜沙积高家宅 - 建国长浜/ Schedule
- 青浦1路 - 青浦高级中学 - 青浦汽车站青浦高级中学 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 809路 - 龙华机场 - 绿苑路红松路龙华机场 - 绿苑路红松路/ Schedule
- 石南专线 - 石化汽车站 - 南汇汽车站石化汽车站 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 南靶线 - 海湾501经济园区 - 南桥汽车站海湾501经济园区 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 南红专线 - 新洲不锈钢厂 - 南门汽车站新洲不锈钢厂 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 莲朱专线 - 朱泾 - 莲花路地铁站朱泾 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule
- 862路 - 中兴路宝通路 - 共康路长康路中兴路宝通路 - 共康路长康路/ Schedule
- 45路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 曹家渡南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 曹家渡/ Schedule
- 868路 - 白城路民星路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路)白城路民星路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路)/ Schedule
- 91路 - 外环路莘沥路 - 北新泾外环路莘沥路 - 北新泾/ Schedule
- 浦江3路 - 汇西村 - 跃农村汇西村 - 跃农村/ Schedule