即墨22路 Line
客运总
青岛公交
青岛公交 即墨22路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 即墨22路 bus (客运总) has 29 stops departing from 柳沟村 and ending at 客运总站.
Choose any of the 即墨22路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 客运总 (29 stops)
柳沟村
团彪村
石原村
拖车夼
下开村
上开村
龙山中学
刘家官庄
龙山办事处
西程戈庄
刁家烟霞
航平集团
果品市场
立交桥
泉头村
德馨花园
黄酒厂
龙宇商场
东关菜市场
正信花园
亚雄大酒店
国营汽车站
古城大药房
宝龙广场
佳乐家
电器市场
新家园超市
木材市场
客运总站
即墨22路 FAQ
What time does the 即墨22路 bus start operating?
Services on the 即墨22路 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 即墨22路 bus stop working?
Services on the 即墨22路 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 即墨22路 bus arrive?
When does the 客运总 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 客运总 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 青岛公交 即墨22路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 即墨22路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 即墨22路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 即墨22路 bus stop.
即墨22路 bus Schedule
即墨22路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:10 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:10 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:10 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:10 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:10 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:10 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
青岛公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 即墨22路 (from 柳沟村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 即墨22路 (客运总) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 青岛公交 info now.
即墨22路 line bus fare
青岛公交 即墨22路 (客运总) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 青岛公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 青岛公交’s official website.
即墨22路 (青岛公交)
The first stop of the 即墨22路 bus route is 柳沟村 and the last stop is 客运总站. 即墨22路 (客运总) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 即墨22路 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 青岛公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Qingdao, and helps to find the closest 即墨22路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 即墨22路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 即墨22路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 即墨22路 (客运总) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 即墨22路 bus tracker or a live 青岛公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 青岛公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Qingdao. The trip planner shows updated data for 青岛公交 and any bus, including line 即墨22路, in Qingdao
即墨22路 - Alternative Directions
青岛公交 Lines in Qingdao
- 606路 - 汽车北站 - 青岛科技大学汽车北站 - 青岛科技大学/ Schedule
- 610路 - 刘家下庄 - 沙子口刘家下庄 - 沙子口/ Schedule
- 402路环线 - 市政府 - 市政府市政府 - 市政府/ Schedule
- 120路 - 铁路北站东广场 - 上马停车场铁路北站东广场 - 上马停车场/ Schedule
- 503路环线空调 - 天泰城 - 天泰城天泰城 - 天泰城/ Schedule
- 629路 - 西姜 - 劲松三路四季景园西姜 - 劲松三路四季景园/ Schedule
- 即墨117路 - 汽车总站 - 小埠汽车总站 - 小埠/ Schedule
- 15路洗海澡区间 - 海水浴场 - 长春路曹县路海水浴场 - 长春路曹县路/ Schedule
- 黄岛206路 - 西海岸汽车总站 - 梁家庄西海岸汽车总站 - 梁家庄/ Schedule
- 黄岛751路 - 李家前夼 - 六汪枢纽站李家前夼 - 六汪枢纽站/ Schedule
- 22路 - 印江路 - 胜利桥印江路 - 胜利桥/ Schedule
- 平度7路西线 - 南京路车站 - 南京路车站南京路车站 - 南京路车站/ Schedule
- 黄岛712路 - 大场换乘站 - 红旗岭大场换乘站 - 红旗岭/ Schedule
- 黄岛761路 - 七宝山 - 宝山换乘站七宝山 - 宝山换乘站/ Schedule
- 即墨116路 - 辛庄 - 汽车总站辛庄 - 汽车总站/ Schedule
- 367路 - 南丰路 - 湖北路南丰路 - 湖北路/ Schedule
- 102路 - 李村公园 - 李村公园李村公园 - 李村公园/ Schedule
- 462路 - 海尔工业园南门 - 汽车东站海尔工业园南门 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 开发区22路 - 江山瑞城北 - 王家港江山瑞城北 - 王家港/ Schedule
- 即墨21路 - 营上 - 服装市场营上 - 服装市场/ Schedule