国18-央 Line
国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 国18-央 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 国18-央 bus (国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.) has 19 stops departing from 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. and ending at 国立駅 Kunitachi Sta..
Choose any of the 国18-央 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 国立駅 Kunitachi Sta. (19 stops)
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.
桜ヶ丘診療所 Sakuragaoka Clinic
一の宮ストア Ichinomiya Store
真明寺 Shinmyoji Temple
日野落川 Hino Ochikawa
府中四谷橋北 Fuchu ,Yotsuyabashi North
稲荷神社 Inari-Jinja Shrine
公会堂前(日新町) Kokaido Mae
日新町二丁目 Nisshincho 2
府中西高校入口 Fuchu-Nishi ,High School
多摩青果市場前 Tama Market
国立府中インター入口 Kunitachi-Fuchu, Ic Ent.
谷保天神 Yaho-Tenjin
谷保駅 Yaho Sta.
第一団地 Daiichi Danchi
国立高校前 Kunitachi ,High School
桐朋学園 Toho Gakuen
一橋大学 Hitotsubashi Univ.
国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.
国18-央 FAQ
What time does the 国18-央 bus start operating?
Services on the 国18-央 bus start at 06:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 国18-央 bus stop working?
Services on the 国18-央 bus stop at 22:05 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 国18-央 bus arrive?
When does the 国立駅 Kunitachi Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 国立駅 Kunitachi Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 国18-央 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 国18-央 bus stop.
国18-央 Bus Schedule
国18-央 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 22:05 | 20 - 20 |
Mon | 06:05 - 22:10 | 20 - 20 |
Tue | 06:05 - 22:10 | 20 - 20 |
Wed | 06:05 - 22:10 | 20 - 20 |
Thu | 06:05 - 22:10 | 20 - 20 |
Fri | 06:05 - 22:10 | 20 - 20 |
Sat | 06:05 - 22:05 | 20 - 20 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 国18-央 (from 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 国18-央 (国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
国18-央 line bus fare
Keio Bus 国18-央 (国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
国18-央 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 国18-央 bus route is 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. and the last stop is 国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.. 国18-央 (国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 国18-央 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 国18-央 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 国18-央 bus to take on your trip.
Line 国18-央 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 国18-央 (国立駅 Kunitachi Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 国18-央 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 国18-央, in Tokyo
国18-央 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 境82 - 武蔵境駅南口 - 東小金井駅 Musashisakai Sta. South - Higashi-koganei Sta./ Schedule
- 車庫 - 八王子車庫 - 八王子駅北口 Hachioji shako - Hachioji Sta. North/ Schedule
- 桜07 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 永山駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 調37 - 調布駅北口 - 都営深大寺住宅 Chofu Sta. North - Toei jindaiji jutaku/ Schedule
- 渋69 - 渋谷駅 - 渋谷駅 Shibuya Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 桜28 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 若葉台駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Wakabadai Sta./ Schedule
- み04-工 - 八王子みなみ野駅 - 八王子みなみ野駅 Hachioji-,minamino Sta. - Hachioji-,minamino Sta./ Schedule
- 寺91-栄 - 京王ストア栄町店 - 国分寺駅南口 Keio store sakaecho - Kokubunji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 北山町 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 桜62-宕 - 愛宕東公園 - 多摩センター駅 Atago-higashi park - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- め小01 - ゆりのき台 - めじろ台駅 Yurinokidai - Mejirodai Sta./ Schedule
- 南平線-四循 - 高幡不動駅 - 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 豊56 - 豊田駅北口 - 八王子駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North - Hachioji Sta. North/ Schedule
- 渋64-★車 - 渋谷駅 - 中野車庫 Shibuya Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule
- め05-南 - めじろ台駅 - グリーンヒル寺田 Mejirodai Sta. - Green Hill Terada/ Schedule
- 日11 - 豊田駅北口 - 日野駅 Toyoda Sta. North - Hino Sta./ Schedule
- 御苑-止 - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal - Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 丘を越え-古 - 代々木上原駅 - 渋谷駅西口 Yoyogi-uehara Sta. - Shibuya Sta. West/ Schedule
- 八06 - 京王八王子駅 - 館ヶ丘団地 Keio Hachioji Sta. - Tategaoka-danchi/ Schedule