城端井波線(城端方面) Line
じょうはな座前
富山県南砺市
富山県南砺市 城端井波線(城端方面) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 城端井波線(城端方面) bus (じょうはな座前) has 27 stops departing from 木彫りの里 and ending at じょうはな座前.
Choose any of the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: じょうはな座前 (27 stops)
木彫りの里
今町3区
南砺市民病院
北川
井波
アスモ
瑞泉寺前交通広場
五領島(旧Ja南山見支店)
マーシ園前
東城寺
院瀬見東
院瀬見
院瀬見西
池田公民館
蛇喰
井口市民センター
井口西
利波河
南砺中央病院
大窪今川宅東
中川(株)前
細木
是安バス停
Jr城端駅
ローソン角
城端別院善徳寺前
じょうはな座前
城端井波線(城端方面) FAQ
What time does the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus start operating?
Services on the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus start at 08:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus stop working?
Services on the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus stop at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus arrive?
When does the じょうはな座前 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the じょうはな座前 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 城端井波線(城端方面) (じょうはな座前) bus fare?
The じょうはな座前 (じょうはな座前) bus fare is about ¥210.00.
Is there a 城端井波線(城端方面) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 城端井波線(城端方面) bus stop.
城端井波線(城端方面) Bus Schedule
城端井波線(城端方面) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:25 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:25 - 17:40 | 100 - 190 |
Tue | 08:25 - 17:40 | 100 - 190 |
Wed | 08:25 - 17:40 | 100 - 190 |
Thu | 08:25 - 17:40 | 100 - 190 |
Fri | 08:25 - 17:40 | 100 - 190 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富山県南砺市 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 城端井波線(城端方面) (from 木彫りの里), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 城端井波線(城端方面) (じょうはな座前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山県南砺市 info now.
城端井波線(城端方面) line bus fare
富山県南砺市 城端井波線(城端方面) (じょうはな座前) ride fare is about ¥210.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山県南砺市’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 富山県南砺市’s official website.
城端井波線(城端方面) (富山県南砺市)
The first stop of the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus route is 木彫りの里 and the last stop is じょうはな座前. 城端井波線(城端方面) (じょうはな座前) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 城端井波線(城端方面) has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山県南砺市 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 城端井波線(城端方面) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 城端井波線(城端方面) bus to take on your trip.
Line 城端井波線(城端方面) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 城端井波線(城端方面) (じょうはな座前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 城端井波線(城端方面) bus tracker or a live 富山県南砺市 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山県南砺市 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山県南砺市 and any bus, including line 城端井波線(城端方面), in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
富山県南砺市 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 村内線(上利賀方面1便) - 村内線(上利賀方面)/ Schedule
- 利賀井波線(井波方面1便) - 利賀井波線/ Schedule
- 南砺中央病院線(福光方面) - 南砺中央病院線/ Schedule
- 安居循環線(右回り) - 安居循環線/ Schedule
- 下梨井波線(下梨方面1便) - 下梨井波線/ Schedule
- 土山線(小又西口方面2便) - 土山線/ Schedule
- 立美循環線(右回り1便) - 立美循環線/ Schedule
- 成出城端線(平方面・下梨行) - 成出城端線/ Schedule
- 城端さくら線(南砺中央病院経由) - 城端さくら線/ Schedule
- 井波福光線(3便) - 井波福光線/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・ゆ~ゆうランド経由) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 利賀井波線(井波方面3便) - 利賀井波線/ Schedule
- 村内線(豆谷方面1便) - 村内線(豆谷方面)/ Schedule
- 城端さくら線(福光駅経由) - 城端さくら線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面4便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(下梨方面1便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 村内線(上利賀方面2便) - 村内線(上利賀方面)/ Schedule
- 利賀井波線(井波方面2便) - 利賀井波線/ Schedule
- 南砺中央病院線(城端方面) - 南砺中央病院線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面3便) - 祖山線/ Schedule