塩山駅発塩山高校行き Line
塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus (塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)) has 10 stops departing from 塩山駅南口 and ending at 塩山高校(山梨交通).
塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通) (10 stops)
塩山駅南口
上於曽
菅田神社
仲沢
向岳寺
向岳寺西
上井尻中
上井尻
追手先
塩山高校(山梨交通)
塩山駅発塩山高校行き FAQ
What time does the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus start operating?
Services on the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus stop working?
Services on the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus arrive?
When does the 塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き (塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)) bus fare?
The 塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通) (塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥290.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus stop.
塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus Schedule
塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 塩山駅発塩山高校行き (from 塩山駅南口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 塩山駅発塩山高校行き (塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
塩山駅発塩山高校行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 塩山駅発塩山高校行き (塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥290.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
塩山駅発塩山高校行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus route is 塩山駅南口 and the last stop is 塩山高校(山梨交通). 塩山駅発塩山高校行き (塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 塩山駅発塩山高校行き has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 塩山駅発塩山高校行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 塩山駅発塩山高校行き (塩山駅南口→塩山高校(山梨交通)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 塩山駅発塩山高校行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 塩山駅発塩山高校行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 34:御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き - 御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 13:積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 積翠寺発 甲府駅北口方面行き(13:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 25:双葉ニュータウン発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 双葉ニュータウン発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(25:甲府駅~飯田~東海高校~大下条北~さつきの団地~双葉ニュータウン)/ Schedule
- 39:甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル発 イオンモール甲府昭和方面行き - (快速)甲府駅~イオンモール甲府昭和線/ Schedule
- 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き - 身延駅発 身延山方面行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き - 長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- イオンモール甲府昭和発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - (快速)甲府駅~イオンモール甲府昭和線/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き - 身延駅発 身延高校行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き - 県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き - (廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 43:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 56:甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き - ”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 76:敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(76:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~御所~石和八幡宮~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(中道橋経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 78:甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 14:HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 06:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(06:甲府駅~一高前~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~敷島営業所)/ Schedule