外高桥9路 Line
基隆路富特西一路
上海巴士
上海巴士 外高桥9路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 外高桥9路 bus (基隆路富特西一路) has 15 stops departing from 台南东路法赛路 and ending at 基隆路富特西一路.
Choose any of the 外高桥9路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 基隆路富特西一路 (15 stops)
台南东路法赛路
台中南路富特南路
富特中路爱都路
台北东路华京路
台中北路台北西路
外高桥保税区南站
德林路富特中路
富特中路意威路
富特北路泰谷路
富特北路美盛路
富特北路华申路
富特北路日京路
富特北路奥纳路
富特北路菲拉路
基隆路富特西一路
外高桥9路 FAQ
What time does the 外高桥9路 bus start operating?
Services on the 外高桥9路 bus start at 09:38 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 外高桥9路 bus stop working?
Services on the 外高桥9路 bus stop at 16:18 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 外高桥9路 bus arrive?
When does the 基隆路富特西一路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 基隆路富特西一路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 外高桥9路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 外高桥9路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 外高桥9路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 外高桥9路 bus stop.
外高桥9路 bus Schedule
外高桥9路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:38 - 16:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:38 - 16:18 | 10 |
Mon | 09:38 - 16:18 | 10 |
Tue | 09:38 - 16:18 | 10 |
Wed | 09:38 - 16:18 | 10 |
Thu | 09:38 - 16:18 | 10 |
Fri | 09:38 - 16:18 | 10 |
Sat | 09:38 - 16:18 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 外高桥9路 (from 台南东路法赛路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 外高桥9路 (基隆路富特西一路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
外高桥9路 line bus fare
上海巴士 外高桥9路 (基隆路富特西一路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
外高桥9路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 外高桥9路 bus route is 台南东路法赛路 and the last stop is 基隆路富特西一路. 外高桥9路 (基隆路富特西一路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 外高桥9路 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 外高桥9路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 外高桥9路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 外高桥9路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 外高桥9路 (基隆路富特西一路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 外高桥9路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 外高桥9路, in Shanghai
外高桥9路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 762路区间 - 万里城 - 江场西路沪太路(长途北站)万里城 - 江场西路沪太路(长途北站)/ Schedule
- 770路 - 长华路华泾路 - 天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇)长华路华泾路 - 天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇)/ Schedule
- 南堡支线 - 南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 南翔1路 - 新丰村 - 公交南翔站新丰村 - 公交南翔站/ Schedule
- 北安跨线定班线 - 曹安路绿苑路 - 国康路四平路曹安路绿苑路 - 国康路四平路/ Schedule
- 青鹤线 - 白鹤汽车站 - 青浦汽车站白鹤汽车站 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 627路 - 外环路长清路 - 耀龙路通耀路外环路长清路 - 耀龙路通耀路/ Schedule
- 沪商专线 - 商塌 - 淡水路金陵东路商塌 - 淡水路金陵东路/ Schedule
- 728路 - 共和新路长江西路 - 宝杨路汽车站共和新路长江西路 - 宝杨路汽车站/ Schedule
- 青浦12路 - 外青松公路水厂路 - 北青公路出口加工区外青松公路水厂路 - 北青公路出口加工区/ Schedule
- 安亭2路 - 翔方公路胜辛南路 - 公交安亭站翔方公路胜辛南路 - 公交安亭站/ Schedule
- 金山8路 - 金山卫镇卫生服务中心 - 金山卫站(南广场西站)金山卫镇卫生服务中心 - 金山卫站(南广场西站)/ Schedule
- 松江82路 - 永丰村 - 小昆山汽车站永丰村 - 小昆山汽车站/ Schedule
- 新泾1路 - 上海动物园 - 福泉北路临新路上海动物园 - 福泉北路临新路/ Schedule
- 新泾1路区间 - 天山西路福泉路 - 福泉北路临新路天山西路福泉路 - 福泉北路临新路/ Schedule
- 南团线 - 四团镇 - 南桥汽车站四团镇 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 93路 - 武宁南路武定路 - 桂平路江安路武宁南路武定路 - 桂平路江安路/ Schedule
- 漕泾2路 - 漕泾老车站 - 金山园区漕泾老车站 - 金山园区/ Schedule
- 750路 - 水杉路真南路 - 广顺路定威路水杉路真南路 - 广顺路定威路/ Schedule
- 泥城2路定班 - 芦潮港农场 - 秋雨路云汉路芦潮港农场 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule