奉南线 Line
南汇汽车站
上海巴士
上海巴士 奉南线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 奉南线 bus (南汇汽车站) has 50 stops departing from 南桥汽车站 and ending at 南汇汽车站.
Choose any of the 奉南线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南汇汽车站 (50 stops)
南桥汽车站
南方国际广场
庙泾村
南奉公路金海公路(奉贤中学)
金汇港桥
南奉公路金钱公路(光明)
浦星公路
湾张村
百能大酒店(招呼站)
施威厂(招呼站)
沿钱公路(金力泰)(招呼站)
青村交管
青港一支路(招呼站)
南明路(招呼站)
青村
青村农贸市场
青港工业园(招呼站)
唐家村(招呼站)
航塘公路(S325)
玫瑰园商贸城
高桥村
灯民路(招呼站)
奉城医院
奉城
奉城高级中学(招呼站)
奉城东门港
奉城汽车站
向阳桥
川南奉公路川协路(招呼站)
洪朱公路(招呼站)
洪庙
川南奉公路洪运路
瓦洪公路(招呼站)
盘灶
川南奉公路三团村
四团
四团加油站
大桥
团东
沈家码头(招呼站)
多利农庄(招呼站)
老鹳嘴
周家码头(招呼站)
川南奉公路川治路
邬家路
团结(招呼站)
黄路
王家滩
东门加油站
南汇汽车站
奉南线 FAQ
What time does the 奉南线 bus start operating?
Services on the 奉南线 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 奉南线 bus stop working?
Services on the 奉南线 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 奉南线 bus arrive?
When does the 南汇汽车站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南汇汽车站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 奉南线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 奉南线 bus stop.
奉南线 bus Schedule
奉南线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 18:00 | 12 |
Mon | 05:00 - 18:00 | 12 |
Tue | 05:00 - 18:00 | 12 |
Wed | 05:00 - 18:00 | 12 |
Thu | 05:00 - 18:00 | 12 |
Fri | 05:00 - 18:00 | 12 |
Sat | 05:00 - 18:00 | 12 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 奉南线 (from 南桥汽车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 奉南线 (南汇汽车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
奉南线 line bus fare
上海巴士 奉南线 (南汇汽车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
奉南线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 奉南线 bus route is 南桥汽车站 and the last stop is 南汇汽车站. 奉南线 (南汇汽车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 奉南线 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 131 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 奉南线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 奉南线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 奉南线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 奉南线 (南汇汽车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 奉南线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 奉南线, in Shanghai
奉南线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 陈凤线 - 长兴岛汽车站 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)长兴岛汽车站 - 陈家镇(长江大桥)/ Schedule
- 浦江6路 - 谈中路群益路 - 鲁陈路盐铁路谈中路群益路 - 鲁陈路盐铁路/ Schedule
- 南红专线 - 新洲不锈钢厂 - 南门汽车站新洲不锈钢厂 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 金融城1路 - 东昌路渡口(环线)东昌路渡口(环线)/ Schedule
- 742路 - 柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路/ Schedule
- 嘉定51路 - 胜辛北路霜竹公路 - 公交嘉定西站胜辛北路霜竹公路 - 公交嘉定西站/ Schedule
- 33路 - 军工路平凉路 - 中山东二路新开河路军工路平凉路 - 中山东二路新开河路/ Schedule
- 314路 - 陆家嘴 - 通耀路耀龙路陆家嘴 - 通耀路耀龙路/ Schedule
- 朱泾3路区间 - 待步泾村便民店 - 众安街待步泾村便民店 - 众安街/ Schedule
- 周康9路 - 东方路蓝村路 - 康恩路康浦路东方路蓝村路 - 康恩路康浦路/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽9路 - 上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心/ Schedule
- 嘉店线 - 公交嘉定北站 - 杨南路沪太公路公交嘉定北站 - 杨南路沪太公路/ Schedule
- 青浦1路 - 青浦高级中学 - 青浦汽车站青浦高级中学 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 卫生中心定班 - 金山卫站(南广场西站) - 公共卫生临床中心金山卫站(南广场西站) - 公共卫生临床中心/ Schedule
- 城桥1路 - 南门汽车站 - 绿海路翠竹路南门汽车站 - 绿海路翠竹路/ Schedule
- 枫泾六路 - 善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼/ Schedule
- 南翔4路 - 科盛路蕰北路 - 南翔北火车站科盛路蕰北路 - 南翔北火车站/ Schedule
- 徐泾3路 - 宅东居委 - 金联村委宅东居委 - 金联村委/ Schedule
- 江桥1路 - 封浜汽车站 - 真新车站封浜汽车站 - 真新车站/ Schedule
- 315路 - 上海火车站(南广场) - 上海南站(南广场)上海火车站(南广场) - 上海南站(南广场)/ Schedule