寺86 Line
小平団地 - 国分寺駅北口 Kodaira danchi - Kokubunji Sta. North
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 寺86 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 寺86 bus (国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North) has 9 stops departing from 小平団地 Kodaira Danchi and ending at 国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North.
Choose any of the 寺86 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North (9 stops)
小平団地 Kodaira Danchi
警察学校(小平市) Police School
喜平橋 Kiheibashi
文化学園大学 Bunka Gakuen Univ.
情報通信研究機構前 Johotsushinkenkyukiko Mae
本多五丁目 Honda 5
本多一丁目 Honda 1
早稲田実業学校 Waseda Jitsugyo Gakko
国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North
寺86 FAQ
What time does the 寺86 bus start operating?
Services on the 寺86 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 寺86 bus stop working?
Services on the 寺86 bus stop at 21:48 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 寺86 bus arrive?
When does the 小平団地 - 国分寺駅北口 Kodaira danchi - Kokubunji Sta. North bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 小平団地 - 国分寺駅北口 Kodaira danchi - Kokubunji Sta. North bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 寺86 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 寺86 bus stop.
寺86 Bus Schedule
寺86 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 21:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 20:49 - 21:48 | 19 - 20 |
Mon | 06:05 - 21:48 | 21 |
Tue | 06:05 - 21:48 | 21 |
Wed | 06:05 - 21:48 | 21 |
Thu | 06:05 - 21:48 | 21 |
Fri | 06:05 - 21:48 | 21 |
Sat | 20:49 - 21:48 | 19 - 20 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 寺86 (from 小平団地 Kodaira Danchi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 寺86 (国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
寺86 line bus fare
Keio Bus 寺86 (国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
寺86 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 寺86 bus route is 小平団地 Kodaira Danchi and the last stop is 国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North. 寺86 (国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 寺86 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 寺86 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 寺86 bus to take on your trip.
Line 寺86 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 寺86 (国分寺駅北口 Kokubunji Sta. North) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 寺86 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 寺86, in Tokyo
寺86 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 渋63-入 - 中野駅 - 中野車庫 Nakano Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule
- 桜07 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 永山駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 烏51 - 南水無 - 八幡山駅 Minami-mizunashi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 南平線-北 - 高幡不動駅 - 北野街道口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Kitano, kaido-guchi/ Schedule
- 八81 - めじろ台駅 - 八王子駅南口 Mejirodai Sta. - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 多61-奈 - 奈良原公園 - 多摩センター駅 Narahara park - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 八97 - 八王子駅南口 - 法政大学 Hachioji Sta. South - Hosei University/ Schedule
- め小01 - ゆりのき台 - めじろ台駅 Yurinokidai - Mejirodai Sta./ Schedule
- 高01 - 小仏 - 高尾駅北口 Kobotoke - Takao Sta. North/ Schedule
- 南平線 - 高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North/ Schedule
- 中92-三 - 中野駅北口 - 豊玉中三丁目 Nakano Sta. North - Toyotama-naka 3/ Schedule
- 中町循環 - 新小金井駅 - 新小金井駅 Shin-koganei Sta. - Shin-koganei Sta./ Schedule
- み03 - 東京工科大学前 - 八王子みなみ野駅 Tokyo University ,of Technology - Hachioji-,minamino Sta./ Schedule
- 立65 - 高幡不動駅 - 立川駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Tachikawa Sta. North/ Schedule
- 永70 - 佼成会聖堂前 - 永福町 Koseikai seido mae - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 中71 - 中野駅 - 永福町 Nakano Sta. - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 他社 - グリーンヒル寺田 - 八王子駅南口 Green Hill Terada - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 渋69-笹 - 笹塚駅 - 渋谷駅 Sasazuka Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 平01 - 東京薬科大学 - 平山城址公園駅 Tokyo University ,of Pharmacy - Hirayamajoshi-,koen Sta./ Schedule
- 中02-三 - 都営泉二丁目 - 中河原駅 Toei izumi 2 - Nakagawara Sta./ Schedule