小清水線 Line
小清水
網走バス
網走バス 小清水線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 小清水線 bus (小清水) has 56 stops departing from 網走駅前 and ending at 小清水.
Choose any of the 小清水線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 小清水 (56 stops)
網走駅前
西七丁目
オホーツク合同庁舎前
厚生病院前
モヨロ入口
網走Bt
西二丁目
東一丁目
東三丁目
南八条
桂町三丁目
駒場一丁目
駒場三丁目
駒場五丁目
駒場八丁目
つくし団地入口
つくし団地中央
鱒浦築港
鱒浦局前
鱒浦駅前
中園入口
オホーツク団地
佐々木漁場前
藻琴海岸通り
藻琴駅前
藻琴局前
浜藻琴
北浜駅前
竹中商店前
白鳥公園入口
とうふつ橋
原生花園
浦士別入口
浜小清水駅前
浜小清水神社前
北4号
北2号
21線学校前
20線(斜里郡)
18線(斜里郡)
0号
南1号
南3号
南4号
南5号
南6号
南7号
北光前
南8号
消防署前
小清水1区
下町2区
4区
6区
ふれあいセンター
小清水
小清水線 FAQ
What time does the 小清水線 bus start operating?
Services on the 小清水線 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 小清水線 bus stop working?
Services on the 小清水線 bus stop at 14:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 小清水線 bus arrive?
When does the 小清水 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 小清水 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 小清水線 (小清水) bus fare?
The 小清水 (小清水) bus fare is ¥160.00 - ¥230.00.
Is there a 小清水線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 小清水線 bus stop.
小清水線 Bus Schedule
小清水線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 14:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 14:45 | 95 |
Mon | 06:15 - 14:45 | 82 - 250 |
Tue | 06:15 - 14:45 | 82 - 250 |
Wed | 06:15 - 14:45 | 82 - 250 |
Thu | 06:15 - 14:45 | 82 - 250 |
Fri | 06:15 - 14:45 | 82 - 250 |
Sat | 06:15 - 14:45 | 95 |
網走バス Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 小清水線 (from 網走駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 小清水線 (小清水) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 網走バス info now.
小清水線 line bus fare
網走バス 小清水線 (小清水) ride fare is between ¥160.00 and ¥230.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 網走バス's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 網走バス’s official website.
小清水線 (網走バス)
The first stop of the 小清水線 bus route is 網走駅前 and the last stop is 小清水. 小清水線 (小清水) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 小清水線 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 網走バス suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 小清水線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 小清水線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 小清水線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 小清水線 (小清水) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 小清水線 bus tracker or a live 網走バス bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 網走バス or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 網走バス and any bus, including line 小清水線, in Hokkaido
小清水線 - Alternative Directions
網走バス Lines in Hokkaido
- つくし線 - 南高前経由向陽団地/ Schedule
- 南八条 - エコーC/ Schedule
- 常呂 - 栄浦線[向陽ヶ丘経由]/ Schedule
- 観光施設めぐり線/ Schedule
- 呼人線/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - つくしヶ丘団地発/ Schedule
- 農大線 - 西七丁目経由/ Schedule
- 小清水線 - 南高前経由/ Schedule
- 農大線 - 駒場ショッピングタウン/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - 網走BT発/ Schedule
- 常呂 - 栄浦線[西七丁目経由]/ Schedule
- つくし線 - 南八条経由向陽団地/ Schedule
- 羽衣線 - こが病院経由/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - 向陽道職住宅/ Schedule
- つくし線 - 南八条/ Schedule
- 羽衣線 - 向陽~羽衣/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - 網走駅/ Schedule
- つくし線 - 南高前/ Schedule
- 南高前 - エコーC/ Schedule