小清水線 Line
網走駅前
網走バス
網走バス 小清水線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 小清水線 bus (網走駅前) has 57 stops departing from 小清水 and ending at 網走駅前.
Choose any of the 小清水線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 網走駅前 (57 stops)
小清水
ふれあいセンター
6区
5区
4区
下町2区
小清水1区
消防署前
南8号
北光前
南7号
南6号
南5号
南4号
南3号
南1号
0号
18線(斜里郡)
20線(斜里郡)
21線学校前
北2号
北4号
浜小清水神社前
浜小清水駅前
浦士別入口
原生花園
とうふつ橋
白鳥公園入口
竹中商店前
北浜駅前
浜藻琴
藻琴局前
藻琴駅前
藻琴海岸通り
佐々木漁場前
オホーツク団地
中園入口
鱒浦駅前
鱒浦局前
鱒浦築港
つくし団地中央
つくし団地入口
駒場八丁目
駒場五丁目
駒場三丁目
駒場一丁目
桂町三丁目
南八条
東三丁目
東一丁目
西二丁目
網走Bt
モヨロ入口
厚生病院前
オホーツク合同庁舎前
西七丁目
網走駅前
小清水線 FAQ
What time does the 小清水線 bus start operating?
Services on the 小清水線 bus start at 08:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 小清水線 bus stop working?
Services on the 小清水線 bus stop at 19:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 小清水線 bus arrive?
When does the 網走駅前 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 網走駅前 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 小清水線 (網走駅前) bus fare?
The 網走駅前 (網走駅前) bus fare is ¥160.00 - ¥230.00.
Does the 網走バス 小清水線 bus line run on Sea Day?
The 小清水線 bus's operating hours on Sea Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 小清水線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 小清水線 bus stop.
小清水線 Bus Schedule
小清水線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:30 - 19:25 | 67 |
Mon | 08:30 - 19:25 | 73 - 261 |
Tue | 08:30 - 19:25 | 73 - 261 |
Wed | 08:30 - 19:25 | 73 - 261 |
Thu | 08:30 - 19:25 | 73 - 261 |
Fri | 08:30 - 19:25 | 73 - 261 |
Sat | 08:30 - 19:25 | 67 |
網走バス Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 小清水線 (from 小清水), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 小清水線 (網走駅前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 網走バス info now.
小清水線 line bus fare
網走バス 小清水線 (網走駅前) ride fare is between ¥160.00 and ¥230.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 網走バス's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 網走バス’s official website.
小清水線 (網走バス)
The first stop of the 小清水線 bus route is 小清水 and the last stop is 網走駅前. 小清水線 (網走駅前) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 小清水線 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 網走バス suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 小清水線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 小清水線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 小清水線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 小清水線 (網走駅前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 小清水線 bus tracker or a live 網走バス bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 網走バス or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 網走バス and any bus, including line 小清水線, in Hokkaido
小清水線 - Alternative Directions
網走バス Lines in Hokkaido
- つくし線 - 南高前経由向陽団地/ Schedule
- 南八条 - エコーC/ Schedule
- 常呂 - 栄浦線[向陽ヶ丘経由]/ Schedule
- 観光施設めぐり線/ Schedule
- 呼人線/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - つくしヶ丘団地発/ Schedule
- 農大線 - 西七丁目経由/ Schedule
- 小清水線 - 南高前経由/ Schedule
- 農大線 - 駒場ショッピングタウン/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - 網走BT発/ Schedule
- 常呂 - 栄浦線[西七丁目経由]/ Schedule
- つくし線 - 南八条経由向陽団地/ Schedule
- 羽衣線 - こが病院経由/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - 向陽道職住宅/ Schedule
- つくし線 - 南八条/ Schedule
- 羽衣線 - 向陽~羽衣/ Schedule
- お買い物線 - 網走駅/ Schedule
- つくし線 - 南高前/ Schedule
- 南高前 - エコーC/ Schedule