小黃公車702 Line
水泉社區 Shui Quan Community
捷乘交通有限公司
捷乘交通有限公司 小黃公車702 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 小黃公車702 bus (水泉社區 Shui Quan Community) has 21 stops departing from 水泉社區 Shui Quan Community and ending at 萬丹保全宮 Wan Dan Bao Chyuan Temple.
Choose any of the 小黃公車702 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 水泉社區 Shui Quan Community (21 stops)
水泉社區 Shui Quan Community
屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital
屏東總圖 Pingtung County Library
屏東基督教醫院 Pingtung Christian Hospital
和平公園站 Heping Park Station
仁愛公勤路口 Renai Gongqin Road
屏東縣政府 Pingtung County Government
環保公園 Chonglan Environmental Protection Park
寶建醫院 Paochien Hospital
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station
屏東榮民總醫院 Pingtung Veterans General Hospital
屏東縣民公園 Pingtung'S Civic Park
屏東市公所 Pingtung City Government
太子社區 Tai-Zi Community
新興社區 Xin-Xing Community
國軍醫院 Pingtung Branch Of Kaoshiung Armed Forces Genaral Hospital
天后宮站 Tian-Hou Temple Station
玉成社區 Yu-Cheng Community
社上建隆宮 She Shang Jian Long Temple
廣安社區 Guang An Community
萬丹保全宮 Wan Dan Bao Chyuan Temple
小黃公車702 FAQ
What time does the 小黃公車702 bus start operating?
Services on the 小黃公車702 bus start at 10:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 小黃公車702 bus stop working?
Services on the 小黃公車702 bus stop at 12:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 小黃公車702 bus arrive?
When does the 水泉社區 Shui Quan Community bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 水泉社區 Shui Quan Community bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 小黃公車702 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 小黃公車702 bus stop.
小黃公車702 Bus Schedule
小黃公車702 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:30 - 16:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:30 - 16:00 | 330 |
Tue | 10:30 - 16:00 | 330 |
Wed | 10:30 - 16:00 | 330 |
Thu | 10:30 - 16:00 | 330 |
Fri | 10:30 - 16:00 | 330 |
Sat | 10:30 - 12:00 | 90 |
捷乘交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 小黃公車702 (from 水泉社區 Shui Quan Community), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 小黃公車702 (水泉社區 Shui Quan Community) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 捷乘交通有限公司 info now.
小黃公車702 line bus fare
捷乘交通有限公司 小黃公車702 (水泉社區 Shui Quan Community) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 捷乘交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 捷乘交通有限公司’s official website.
小黃公車702 (捷乘交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 小黃公車702 bus route is 水泉社區 Shui Quan Community and the last stop is 萬丹保全宮 Wan Dan Bao Chyuan Temple. 小黃公車702 (水泉社區 Shui Quan Community) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 小黃公車702 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 捷乘交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 小黃公車702 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 小黃公車702 bus to take on your trip.
Line 小黃公車702 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 小黃公車702 (水泉社區 Shui Quan Community) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 小黃公車702 bus tracker or a live 捷乘交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 捷乘交通有限公司 or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 捷乘交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 小黃公車702, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
小黃公車702 - Alternative Directions
捷乘交通有限公司 Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 小黃公車710 - 新埤建功社區 Sinpi Jiangong Community - 潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station/ Schedule
- 小黃公車712 - 山隆宮 Shan-long Temple - 東港安泰醫院 Donggang An-Tai Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車703 - 竹田鄉公所 Zhutian Township Office - 屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車716 - 興安社區 Sing An Community - 恆春鎮公所 Hengchun Township Office/ Schedule
- 小黃公車715 - 天隆宮 Tian-long Temple - 東港安泰醫院 Donggang An-Tai Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車717 - 聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple - 恆春基督教醫院 Hengchun christian Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車708 - 萬金教堂 Wan-Jin Church - 潮州鎮公所 Chaozhou Township Office/ Schedule
- 小黃公車718 - 白砂社區 Bai Sha Community - 恆春郵局 Hengchun Post Office/ Schedule
- 小黃公車721 - 溫泉社區 Wun Chyuan Community - 恆春旅遊醫院 Hengchun Tourism Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車705 - 老埤五穀宮 Lao Pi Wu Gu Temple - 屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital/ Schedule
- 709 - 井仔頭普安宮 JingZihTou Pu An Temple - 潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station/ Schedule
- 小黃公車713 - 林邊車站 Linbian Railway Station - 東港安泰醫院 Donggang An-Tai Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車711 - 同安社區 Tong-An Community - 輔英醫院 Fooyin University Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車720 - 社頂社區 Sheding community - 恆春旅遊醫院 Hengchun Tourism Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車701 - 後村社區 Houcun Community - 屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車707 - 中福宮 Jhong-Fu Temple - 潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station/ Schedule
- 小黃公車719 - 下水泉 Sia Shuei Chyuan - 恆春鎮公所 Hengchun Township Office/ Schedule