小黃公車717 Line
聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple
捷乘交通有限公司
捷乘交通有限公司 小黃公車717 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 小黃公車717 bus (聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple) has 13 stops departing from 恆春基督教醫院 Engchun Christian Hospital and ending at 聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple.
Choose any of the 小黃公車717 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple (13 stops)
恆春基督教醫院 Engchun Christian Hospital
恆春郵局 Hengchun Post Office
恆春鎮農會 Hengchun Township Farmers Association
恆春旅遊醫院 Hengchun Tourism Hospital
南門醫院 Nan Men Hospital
恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station
恆春鎮公所 Hengchun Township Office
仁壽里 Ren Shou Village
玉鳳宮 Yu Fong Temple
頭溝 Tou Gou
明發商店 Ming Fa Shop
恆春奉天宮 Hengchun Fengtian Temple
聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple
小黃公車717 FAQ
What time does the 小黃公車717 bus start operating?
Services on the 小黃公車717 bus start at 08:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 小黃公車717 bus stop working?
Services on the 小黃公車717 bus stop at 12:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 小黃公車717 bus arrive?
When does the 聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 小黃公車717 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 小黃公車717 bus stop.
小黃公車717 Bus Schedule
小黃公車717 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:30 - 17:00 | 120 - 141 |
Tue | 08:30 - 17:00 | 120 - 141 |
Wed | 08:30 - 17:00 | 120 - 141 |
Thu | 08:30 - 17:00 | 120 - 141 |
Fri | 08:30 - 17:00 | 120 - 141 |
Sat | 08:00 - 12:00 | 120 |
捷乘交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 小黃公車717 (from 恆春基督教醫院 Engchun Christian Hospital), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 小黃公車717 (聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 捷乘交通有限公司 info now.
小黃公車717 line bus fare
捷乘交通有限公司 小黃公車717 (聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 捷乘交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 捷乘交通有限公司’s official website.
小黃公車717 (捷乘交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 小黃公車717 bus route is 恆春基督教醫院 Engchun Christian Hospital and the last stop is 聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple. 小黃公車717 (聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 小黃公車717 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 捷乘交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 小黃公車717 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 小黃公車717 bus to take on your trip.
Line 小黃公車717 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 小黃公車717 (聖皇宮 Sheng Huang Temple) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 小黃公車717 bus tracker or a live 捷乘交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 捷乘交通有限公司 or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 捷乘交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 小黃公車717, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
小黃公車717 - Alternative Directions
捷乘交通有限公司 Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 小黃公車710 - 新埤建功社區 Sinpi Jiangong Community - 潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station/ Schedule
- 小黃公車712 - 山隆宮 Shan-long Temple - 東港安泰醫院 Donggang An-Tai Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車701 - 後村社區 Houcun Community - 屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車703 - 竹田鄉公所 Zhutian Township Office - 屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車716 - 興安社區 Sing An Community - 恆春鎮公所 Hengchun Township Office/ Schedule
- 小黃公車715 - 天隆宮 Tian-long Temple - 東港安泰醫院 Donggang An-Tai Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車708 - 萬金教堂 Wan-Jin Church - 潮州鎮公所 Chaozhou Township Office/ Schedule
- 小黃公車718 - 白砂社區 Bai Sha Community - 恆春郵局 Hengchun Post Office/ Schedule
- 小黃公車713 - 林邊車站 Linbian Railway Station - 東港安泰醫院 Donggang An-Tai Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車721 - 溫泉社區 Wun Chyuan Community - 恆春旅遊醫院 Hengchun Tourism Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車702 - 水泉社區 Shui Quan Community - 屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車705 - 老埤五穀宮 Lao Pi Wu Gu Temple - 屏東醫院 Pingtung Hospital/ Schedule
- 709 - 井仔頭普安宮 JingZihTou Pu An Temple - 潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station/ Schedule
- 小黃公車720 - 社頂社區 Sheding community - 恆春旅遊醫院 Hengchun Tourism Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車707 - 中福宮 Jhong-Fu Temple - 潮州轉運站 Chaozhou Bus Station/ Schedule
- 小黃公車711 - 同安社區 Tong-An Community - 輔英醫院 Fooyin University Hospital/ Schedule
- 小黃公車719 - 下水泉 Sia Shuei Chyuan - 恆春鎮公所 Hengchun Township Office/ Schedule