平16 Line
平谷客运总站
北京公交
北京公交 平16 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 平16 bus (平谷客运总站) has 32 stops departing from 打铁庄 and ending at 平谷客运总站.
Choose any of the 平16 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 平谷客运总站 (32 stops)
打铁庄
英城
洼里
果各庄
天井
王各庄东口(平谷)
西海子
薄各庄
后芮营
东石桥
西石桥
陈良屯(顺平路)
大兴庄(顺平路)
大兴庄
鲁各庄
平谷岳各庄
平谷迎宾环岛
平谷区医院
平谷世纪广场
平谷政府街西口
平谷三中
平谷滨河小区
南小区
西寺渠
东寺渠
田园队
老公安局
下纸寨(新平北路)
大牌楼
和平家园
兴谷园小区
平谷客运总站
平16 FAQ
What time does the 平16 bus start operating?
Services on the 平16 bus start at 07:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 平16 bus stop working?
Services on the 平16 bus stop at 13:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 平16 bus arrive?
When does the 平谷客运总站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 平谷客运总站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 北京公交 平16 bus line run on Army Day?
The 平16 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 平16 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 平16 bus stop.
平16 Bus Schedule
平16 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 13:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 13:30 | 10 |
Mon | 07:30 - 13:30 | 10 |
Tue | 07:30 - 13:30 | 10 |
Wed | 07:30 - 13:30 | 10 |
Thu | 07:30 - 13:30 | 10 |
Fri | 07:30 - 13:30 | 10 |
Sat | 07:30 - 13:30 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 平16 (from 打铁庄), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 平16 (平谷客运总站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
平16 line bus fare
北京公交 平16 (平谷客运总站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
平16 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 平16 bus route is 打铁庄 and the last stop is 平谷客运总站. 平16 (平谷客运总站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 平16 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 88 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 平16 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 平16 bus to take on your trip.
Line 平16 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 平16 (平谷客运总站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 平16 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 平16, in Beijing
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 809 - 大北窑南 - 佰富苑/ Schedule
- 563 - 香山公园东门 - 西直门/ Schedule
- 密15 - 新兴村 - 石墙沟/ Schedule
- 机场13线 (王府井金宝街线) - 王府井大街--首都机场/ Schedule
- 顺18 - 老检查站 - 顺义二中/ Schedule
- 832 - 梨村 - 南纬路/ Schedule
- 96 - 北京西站 - 晓月苑公交场站/ Schedule
- 快速公交3线 - 宏福苑小区西 - 安定门/ Schedule
- 兴32 - 沙窝店 - 开发区交通服务中心/ Schedule
- 28 - 东大桥公交场站 - 弘燕公交场站/ Schedule
- 669 - 大北窑南 - 万盛北街/ Schedule
- H19 - 峪沟 - 于家园/ Schedule
- M20 - 地铁苹果园站 - 炭厂/ Schedule
- 密31 - 上金山 - 密云西单电器/ Schedule
- 438 - 永丰公交场站-西直门北/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线97 - 丽泽桥 - 崔村/ Schedule
- 682 - 亮马厂公交场站 - 望京北路东口/ Schedule
- 342 - 古城西桥公交场站 - 翠福园小区/ Schedule
- 658 - 嘉铭园 - 定慧桥南/ Schedule
- H14 - 杏树台 - 于家园/ Schedule