建德寿昌-石岭角 Line
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 建德寿昌-石岭角 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus (石岭角) has 26 stops departing from 寿昌汽车站 and ending at 石岭角.
Choose any of the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 石岭角 (26 stops)
寿昌汽车站
皇爵酒店
寿昌南门广场
寿昌工商所
寿昌卫生院
寿昌公安局
市三医院
十八桥1
十八桥2
农场
立新站
溪岩新街
航头卫生院
灵栖洞岔路口
黄木岗路口
葛头村
航景村
庙口张桥头
蔡郎岗
蔡郎坝
航头董家路口
下坊路口
航头石塘
罗源村
罗坞里路口
石岭角
建德寿昌-石岭角 FAQ
What time does the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus start operating?
Services on the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus stop working?
Services on the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus stop at 15:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus arrive?
When does the 石岭角 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 石岭角 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus stop.
建德寿昌-石岭角 Bus Schedule
建德寿昌-石岭角 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 15:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 15:00 | 420 |
Mon | 08:00 - 15:00 | 420 |
Tue | 08:00 - 15:00 | 420 |
Wed | 08:00 - 15:00 | 420 |
Thu | 08:00 - 15:00 | 420 |
Fri | 08:00 - 15:00 | 420 |
Sat | 08:00 - 15:00 | 420 |
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 建德寿昌-石岭角 (from 寿昌汽车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 建德寿昌-石岭角 (石岭角) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 info now.
建德寿昌-石岭角 line bus fare
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 建德寿昌-石岭角 (石岭角) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 建德市公共交通运输有限公司’s official website.
建德寿昌-石岭角 (建德市公共交通运输有限公司)
The first stop of the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus route is 寿昌汽车站 and the last stop is 石岭角. 建德寿昌-石岭角 (石岭角) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 建德寿昌-石岭角 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus to take on your trip.
Line 建德寿昌-石岭角 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 建德寿昌-石岭角 (石岭角) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 建德寿昌-石岭角 bus tracker or a live 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 and any bus, including line 建德寿昌-石岭角, in Hangzhou
建德寿昌-石岭角 - Alternative Directions
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 Lines in Hangzhou
- 建德11路 - 毛竹源-汽车北站/ Schedule
- 建德乾潭-梅城/ Schedule
- 建德南站-新叶/ Schedule
- 建德大同-管村桥-长林/ Schedule
- 乾潭-幸福村-王岩村/ Schedule
- 新安江-洋尾里童 - 城东首末站-洋尾里童/ Schedule
- 建德乾潭-芝夏 - 乾潭汽车站-芝夏站/ Schedule
- 建德高铁站-梅城/ Schedule
- 寿昌-大店口 - 建德寿昌-大店口/ Schedule
- 建德10路/ Schedule
- 新安江-大洋/ Schedule
- 更楼-石岭/ Schedule
- 梅城102路 - 西山岭车站环线/ Schedule
- 建德7路/ Schedule
- 寿昌2路 - 寿昌汽车站环线/ Schedule
- 梅城101路 - 西山岭车站环线/ Schedule
- 建德寿昌-石泉/ Schedule
- 梅城202路 - 龙山书院环线/ Schedule
- 建德高铁站-大同/ Schedule
- 建德大洋-小洋/ Schedule