建德梅城-伊村 Line
伊村终点站
建德市公共交通运输有限公司
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 建德梅城-伊村 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 建德梅城-伊村 bus (伊村终点站) has 37 stops departing from 梅城小东湖车站 and ending at 伊村终点站.
Choose any of the 建德梅城-伊村 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 伊村终点站 (37 stops)
梅城小东湖车站
梅城农贸市场
怡康医院
严东关长寿院
菜园
姚坞路口
三都工业园区
三都路口
里垄
大坞山
三江口村
双桥头村
洪家坞路口
金沙岭
九龙湾
深坞路口
蔡家坟
高背石
滨江村委
洋尾中学
杨家门前
童家山路口
双蔡路口
双蔡村
里蔡
高楼下村
洋尾小学路口
任家边
赵家园
梅城外方
大畈坞
赵村
毛突
下畈
伊村村委
伊村
伊村终点站
建德梅城-伊村 FAQ
What time does the 建德梅城-伊村 bus start operating?
Services on the 建德梅城-伊村 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 建德梅城-伊村 bus stop working?
Services on the 建德梅城-伊村 bus stop at 11:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 建德梅城-伊村 bus arrive?
When does the 伊村终点站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 伊村终点站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 建德梅城-伊村 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 建德梅城-伊村 bus stop.
建德梅城-伊村 Bus Schedule
建德梅城-伊村 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 11:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 11:20 | 310 |
Mon | 06:10 - 11:20 | 310 |
Tue | 06:10 - 11:20 | 310 |
Wed | 06:10 - 11:20 | 310 |
Thu | 06:10 - 11:20 | 310 |
Fri | 06:10 - 11:20 | 310 |
Sat | 06:10 - 11:20 | 310 |
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 建德梅城-伊村 (from 梅城小东湖车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 建德梅城-伊村 (伊村终点站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 info now.
建德梅城-伊村 line bus fare
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 建德梅城-伊村 (伊村终点站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 建德市公共交通运输有限公司’s official website.
建德梅城-伊村 (建德市公共交通运输有限公司)
The first stop of the 建德梅城-伊村 bus route is 梅城小东湖车站 and the last stop is 伊村终点站. 建德梅城-伊村 (伊村终点站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 建德梅城-伊村 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 建德梅城-伊村 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 建德梅城-伊村 bus to take on your trip.
Line 建德梅城-伊村 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 建德梅城-伊村 (伊村终点站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 建德梅城-伊村 bus tracker or a live 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 and any bus, including line 建德梅城-伊村, in Hangzhou
建德梅城-伊村 - Alternative Directions
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 Lines in Hangzhou
- 建德15路/ Schedule
- 新乾慢线 - 建德新安江-乾潭/ Schedule
- 建德寿昌-灵栖洞 - 建德寿昌-曹源村终点站/ Schedule
- 寿昌1路 - 十八桥-翠坑口/石泉/里诸/ Schedule
- 新大快线/ Schedule
- 新安江-洋尾里童 - 城东首末站-洋尾里童/ Schedule
- 建德梅城-大洋/ Schedule
- 寿昌3路 - 航空小镇管委会环线/ Schedule
- 东站-洪秋塘 - 城东首末站-洪秋塘/ Schedule
- 建德101路/ Schedule
- 建德乾潭-方家/ Schedule
- 三都-羊峨 - 三都汽车站-羊峨/ Schedule
- 新安江-大洋/ Schedule
- 更楼街道办环线/ Schedule
- 客运中心-寿昌-大同-李家/ Schedule
- 新安江-麻车 - 城东首末站-麻车车站/ Schedule
- 大洋-三河 - 大洋汽车站-三河/ Schedule
- 大同-方家 - 大同汽车站-方家/ Schedule
- 建德寿昌-彭家/ Schedule
- 建德大同-诸家-李家/ Schedule