新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 Line
62富山駅前(石金 経由)
富山地方鉄道株式会社
富山地方鉄道株式会社 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus (62富山駅前(石金 経由)) has 10 stops departing from 中央病院 and ending at 富山駅前.
Choose any of the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 62富山駅前(石金 経由) (10 stops)
中央病院
石金
元町
清水町
中教院前
西町
総曲輪
城址公園前
富山市役所前
富山駅前
新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 FAQ
What time does the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus start operating?
Services on the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus start at 10:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus stop working?
Services on the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus stop at 15:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus arrive?
When does the 62富山駅前(石金 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 62富山駅前(石金 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus stop.
新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 Bus Schedule
新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:05 - 15:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 16:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 10:05 - 15:10 | 45 - 112 |
Tue | 10:05 - 15:10 | 45 - 112 |
Wed | 10:05 - 15:10 | 45 - 112 |
Thu | 10:05 - 15:10 | 45 - 112 |
Fri | 10:05 - 15:10 | 45 - 112 |
Sat | 16:00 | Single departure |
富山地方鉄道株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 (from 中央病院), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 (62富山駅前(石金 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山地方鉄道株式会社 info now.
新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 line bus fare
富山地方鉄道株式会社 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 (62富山駅前(石金 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山地方鉄道株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富山地方鉄道株式会社’s official website.
新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 (富山地方鉄道株式会社)
The first stop of the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus route is 中央病院 and the last stop is 富山駅前. 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 (62富山駅前(石金 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山地方鉄道株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 (62富山駅前(石金 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 bus tracker or a live 富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山地方鉄道株式会社 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山地方鉄道株式会社 and any bus, including line 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線, in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線 - Alternative Directions
富山地方鉄道株式会社 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 藤の木線/ Schedule
- 五百石(石金、大泉、蔵本)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 八幡四方(富山まちなか病院前)線/ Schedule
- 高岡・新湊線/ Schedule
- 富山港線フィーダーバス/ Schedule
- 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線/ Schedule
- 興人・国立高専線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 富山高専射水キャンパス線/ Schedule
- 砺波・城端線/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(東富山)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 西の番・大場・流杉線/ Schedule
- 水橋・滑川線/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(大久保・本郷)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 八尾高校線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 歌の森小学校線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 不二越・高原線/ Schedule
- 運転教育・済生会病院線/ Schedule
- 布目経由・新港線/ Schedule
- 東高校(新庄)線/ Schedule