旅游专线11路 Line
盘山风景区
公交四公司
公交四公司 旅游专线11路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 旅游专线11路 bus (盘山风景区) has 20 stops departing from 蓟州公交站 and ending at 盘山风景区.
Choose any of the 旅游专线11路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 盘山风景区 (20 stops)
蓟州公交站
蓟县公交站
蓟县二中
职业教育中心
鸿雁里南门
人民医院西院
白塔寺
古街西口
东路庄
周庄
大兴峪村
东后子峪
北后子峪
塔院东
塔院西
智利风情园
官庄
盘山滑雪场
石佛桥
盘山风景区
旅游专线11路 FAQ
What time does the 旅游专线11路 bus start operating?
Services on the 旅游专线11路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 旅游专线11路 bus stop working?
Services on the 旅游专线11路 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 旅游专线11路 bus arrive?
When does the 盘山风景区 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 盘山风景区 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交四公司 旅游专线11路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 旅游专线11路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 旅游专线11路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 旅游专线11路 bus stop.
旅游专线11路 bus Schedule
旅游专线11路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 17:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交四公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 旅游专线11路 (from 蓟州公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 旅游专线11路 (盘山风景区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交四公司 info now.
旅游专线11路 line bus fare
公交四公司 旅游专线11路 (盘山风景区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交四公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交四公司’s official website.
旅游专线11路 (公交四公司)
The first stop of the 旅游专线11路 bus route is 蓟州公交站 and the last stop is 盘山风景区. 旅游专线11路 (盘山风景区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 旅游专线11路 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交四公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 旅游专线11路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 旅游专线11路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 旅游专线11路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 旅游专线11路 (盘山风景区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 旅游专线11路 bus tracker or a live 公交四公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交四公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交四公司 and any bus, including line 旅游专线11路, in Tianjin
旅游专线11路 - Alternative Directions
公交四公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 697路 - 体院北公交站 - 丽苑公交站体院北公交站 - 丽苑公交站/ Schedule
- 35路 - 水上公园东门 - 丽苑公交站水上公园东门 - 丽苑公交站/ Schedule
- 830路 - 中心公园 - 万科魅力城中心公园 - 万科魅力城/ Schedule
- 750路 - 张贵庄公交站 - 赵北村张贵庄公交站 - 赵北村/ Schedule
- 340路 - 泗阳道公交站 - 新东方家园泗阳道公交站 - 新东方家园/ Schedule
- 716路 - 吉兆桥 - 军粮城示范镇吉兆桥 - 军粮城示范镇/ Schedule
- 534路 - 西店子村 - 老电车大酒店西店子村 - 老电车大酒店/ Schedule
- 836路 - 东姜井公交站 - 万新村北公交站东姜井公交站 - 万新村北公交站/ Schedule
- 818路 - 长春道公交站 - 华明新家园北站长春道公交站 - 华明新家园北站/ Schedule
- 327路 - 公交四公司 - 井冈山路公交站公交四公司 - 井冈山路公交站/ Schedule
- 32路 - 万新村南公交站 - 北站万新村南公交站 - 北站/ Schedule
- 305路外环 - 张贵庄公交站 - 张贵庄公交站张贵庄公交站 - 张贵庄公交站/ Schedule
- 847路 - 丽苑公交站 - 王顶堤北公交站丽苑公交站 - 王顶堤北公交站/ Schedule
- 720路 - 军粮城北站 - 军粮城示范镇军粮城北站 - 军粮城示范镇/ Schedule
- 339路 - 万新村北公交站 - 康泽家园万新村北公交站 - 康泽家园/ Schedule
- 692路 - 空港经济区公交站 - 空港地铁公交站空港经济区公交站 - 空港地铁公交站/ Schedule
- 660路 - 天津站 - 华明新家园北站天津站 - 华明新家园北站/ Schedule
- 691路 - 空港地铁公交站 - 空港经济区公交站空港地铁公交站 - 空港经济区公交站/ Schedule
- 692路区间 - 空港经济区公交站 - 空港地铁公交站空港经济区公交站 - 空港地铁公交站/ Schedule