松陵202路 Line
八坼首末
苏州公交
苏州公交 松陵202路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 松陵202路 bus (八坼首末) has 29 stops departing from 第一人民医院 and ending at 八坼首末站.
Choose any of the 松陵202路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 八坼首末 (29 stops)
第一人民医院
松陵公园东门
垂虹桥
垂虹家园
虹兴小区
大润发超市
花园路体育路口
公共卫生中心
人社大厦
恒大建材市场西
长板路(临时站)
吴江汽车站南门
长龙电器
亚旭电子
温州民营工业园
龙云路(临时站)
益和路(临时站)
龙桥路益和路口
物流中心
国检大厦
凌益路口
千步金桥
龙津村口
西联小区
镇北桥
八坼农业银行
吴家馆桥
八坼农贸市场
八坼首末站
松陵202路 FAQ
What time does the 松陵202路 bus start operating?
Services on the 松陵202路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松陵202路 bus stop working?
Services on the 松陵202路 bus stop at 18:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松陵202路 bus arrive?
When does the 八坼首末 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 八坼首末 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 松陵202路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 松陵202路 bus stop.
松陵202路 Bus Schedule
松陵202路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 松陵202路 (from 第一人民医院), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 松陵202路 (八坼首末) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
松陵202路 line bus fare
苏州公交 松陵202路 (八坼首末) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
松陵202路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 松陵202路 bus route is 第一人民医院 and the last stop is 八坼首末站. 松陵202路 (八坼首末) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 松陵202路 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 松陵202路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 松陵202路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 松陵202路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 松陵202路 (八坼首末) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 松陵202路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 松陵202路, in Suzhou
松陵202路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 628路 - 吴中汽车站南 - 菱湖渚公园/ Schedule
- 松陵305路 - 韩墅 - 同里汽车站/ Schedule
- 淀山湖区域356路 - 欧维五金 - 淀山湖汽车站/ Schedule
- 吴江161路外环 - 盛泽客运站 - 盛泽客运站/ Schedule
- 970路东线 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 652路 - 光福中心幼儿园 - 兵营圣恩寺/ Schedule
- 游5路南线 - 欧尚超市西 - 欧尚超市东/ Schedule
- 109路 - 阳澄人家西 - 欧尚超市东/ Schedule
- 902路 - 宝带西路首末站 - 火车站南广场首末站/ Schedule
- 142路 - 独墅湖高教区首末站 - 官渎里立交桥/ Schedule
- 307路 - 杏秀桥 - 高新国际会展中心/ Schedule
- 129路 - 星湖医院 - 园区综保东区首末站/ Schedule
- 39路 - 金山路首末站 - 东方大道首末站/ Schedule
- 160路西线 - 星海广场首末站 - 星海广场首末站/ Schedule
- 92路 - 奥林清华枢纽站 - 汽车南站客运站/ Schedule
- 120路东线 - 车坊首末站 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule
- 505路 - 灵岩山首末站2 - 越溪首末站南/ Schedule
- 308路 - 公交一路新村 - 马涧小区/ Schedule
- 震泽302路 - 大船港 - 震泽车站/ Schedule
- 508路 - 马舍村 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule