桜62-宕 Line
多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 桜62-宕 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 桜62-宕 bus (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) has 5 stops departing from 愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park and ending at 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta..
Choose any of the 桜62-宕 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. (5 stops)
愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park
東愛宕中学校 Higashi-Atago ,Junior High School
愛宕四丁目 Atago 4
グリーンコープ前 Green Coop
多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.
桜62-宕 FAQ
What time does the 桜62-宕 bus start operating?
Services on the 桜62-宕 bus start at 05:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 桜62-宕 bus stop working?
Services on the 桜62-宕 bus stop at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 桜62-宕 bus arrive?
When does the 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 桜62-宕 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 桜62-宕 bus stop.
桜62-宕 Bus Schedule
桜62-宕 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:52 - 06:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:06 - 06:29 | 11 - 11 |
Mon | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Tue | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Wed | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Thu | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Fri | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Sat | 06:06 - 06:29 | 11 - 11 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 桜62-宕 (from 愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
桜62-宕 line bus fare
Keio Bus 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
桜62-宕 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 桜62-宕 bus route is 愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park and the last stop is 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.. 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 桜62-宕 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 桜62-宕 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 桜62-宕 bus to take on your trip.
Line 桜62-宕 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 桜62-宕 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 桜62-宕, in Tokyo
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 永52-多 - 多摩センター駅 - 永山駅 Tama-center Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 高21-も - 百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 北山町-文 - 府中駅 - 武蔵台文化センター西 Fuchu Sta. - Musashidai Bunka center West/ Schedule
- 調34-入 - 調布駅北口 - 調布車庫前 Chofu Sta. North - Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office)/ Schedule
- 渋69-消 - 渋谷駅 - 笹塚駅 Shibuya Sta. - Sasazuka Sta./ Schedule
- 豊41-旭 - 豊田駅北口 - 旭が丘中央公園 Toyoda Sta. North - Asahigaoka ,chuo park/ Schedule
- 国03-復 - 府中駅 - 国立駅 Fuchu Sta. - Kunitachi Sta./ Schedule
- 武51-南 - 貫井南町一丁目 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Nukui-minamicho 1 - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 調34-新 - 調布駅北口 - 深大寺 Chofu Sta. North - Jindaiji temple/ Schedule
- 桜81-急 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 東電学園 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Toden Gakuen/ Schedule
- 桜92 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 永山駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 春の小川-復 - 笹塚駅 - 渋谷区役所 Sasazuka Sta. - Shibuya city office/ Schedule
- 多61-奈 - 奈良原公園 - 多摩センター駅 Narahara park - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 国18-公央 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 公会堂前(日新町) Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Kokaido mae/ Schedule
- 寺91-直 - 府中駅 - 明星学苑 Fuchu Sta. - Meisei gakuen/ Schedule
- 御苑-通 - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal - Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 渋63-★ - 中野駅 - 渋谷駅 Nakano Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 武95 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 多磨霊園駅 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Tamareien Sta./ Schedule
- 桜87 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 帝京大学構内 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Teikyo University/ Schedule
- 高46 - 佼成病院 - 高円寺駅南口 Kosei byoin(Kosei hospital) - Koenji Sta. South/ Schedule