桜62-宕 Line
多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 桜62-宕 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 桜62-宕 bus (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) has 5 stops departing from 愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park and ending at 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta..
Choose any of the 桜62-宕 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. (5 stops)
愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park
東愛宕中学校 Higashi-Atago ,Junior High School
愛宕四丁目 Atago 4
グリーンコープ前 Green Coop
多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.
桜62-宕 FAQ
What time does the 桜62-宕 bus start operating?
Services on the 桜62-宕 bus start at 05:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 桜62-宕 bus stop working?
Services on the 桜62-宕 bus stop at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 桜62-宕 bus arrive?
When does the 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 桜62-宕 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 桜62-宕 bus stop.
桜62-宕 Bus Schedule
桜62-宕 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:52 - 06:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:06 - 06:29 | 11 - 11 |
Mon | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Tue | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Wed | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Thu | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Fri | 05:52 - 06:25 | 10 - 11 |
Sat | 06:06 - 06:29 | 11 - 11 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 桜62-宕 (from 愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
桜62-宕 line bus fare
Keio Bus 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
桜62-宕 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 桜62-宕 bus route is 愛宕東公園 Atago-Higashi Park and the last stop is 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.. 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 桜62-宕 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 桜62-宕 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 桜62-宕 bus to take on your trip.
Line 桜62-宕 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 桜62-宕 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 桜62-宕 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 桜62-宕, in Tokyo
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 武73-復 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 府中駅 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 堀05 - 京王堀之内駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Keio-,horinouchi Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 中83-援 - 中野特別支援学校 - 中野駅 Nakano tokubetsu shien gakko(Nakano special support education Sch.) - Nakano Sta./ Schedule
- 山03 - 小仏 - 高尾山口駅 Kobotoke - Takaosanguchi Sta./ Schedule
- 渋66-方 - 渋谷駅 - 方南八幡通り Shibuya Sta. - Honan hachiman-dori/ Schedule
- 府21-央復 - 総合医療センター - 府中駅 Tama Medical Center - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 八97 - 八王子駅南口 - 法政大学 Hachioji Sta. South - Hosei University/ Schedule
- 寺91-農 - 農業高校 - 国分寺駅南口 Nogyo High School - Kokubunji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 丘21-庫 - 調布車庫前 - つつじヶ丘駅北口 Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office) - Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North/ Schedule
- 中82-★ - 中野駅 - 笹塚駅 Nakano Sta. - Sasazuka Sta./ Schedule
- 中92-三 - 中野駅北口 - 豊玉中三丁目 Nakano Sta. North - Toyotama-naka 3/ Schedule
- 中92-蔵 - 中野駅北口 - 南蔵院 Nakano Sta. North - Nanzoin/ Schedule
- 若01 - 若葉台駅 - 若葉台駅 Wakabadai Sta. - Wakabadai Sta./ Schedule
- 八69 - 八王子駅南口 - 八王子みなみ野駅 Hachioji Sta. South - Hachioji-,minamino Sta./ Schedule
- 西56 - 西八王子駅南口 - 法政大学 Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South - Hosei University/ Schedule
- 八04 - 京王八王子駅 - 館ヶ丘団地 Keio Hachioji Sta. - Tategaoka-danchi/ Schedule
- 永52-西 - 豊ヶ丘二丁目西 - 永山駅 Toyogaoka 2 West - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 高21-も - 百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 多61 - 多摩センター駅 - 多摩センター駅 Tama-center Sta. - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- み04 - 八王子みなみ野駅 - 八王子みなみ野駅 Hachioji-,minamino Sta. - Hachioji-,minamino Sta./ Schedule