武清9路 Line
南口哨
天津公交
天津公交 武清9路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 武清9路 bus (南口哨) has 36 stops departing from 松鹤小区 and ending at 南口哨.
Choose any of the 武清9路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南口哨 (36 stops)
松鹤小区
武清区人民医院(路口西)
武清法院(雍阳西道)
邮政局(雍阳西道)
世纪豪庭家园
北口
市政工程公司
徐官屯医院
武宁路口
薛庄子
费庄
长屯
兰家庄
腾达庄园
大碱厂
大碱厂医院
杨凤庄
北靳庄
旗良路口
后巷
后巷中学
南县豪
北县豪
黄家洼
东黄辛庄
崔黄口医院
崔黄口东关
崔黄口小区
南三村
中三村
甄马庄
东苏庄
前韩口
王马街
刘家街
南口哨
武清9路 FAQ
What time does the 武清9路 bus start operating?
Services on the 武清9路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 武清9路 bus stop working?
Services on the 武清9路 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 武清9路 bus arrive?
When does the 南口哨 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南口哨 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 武清9路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 武清9路 bus stop.
武清9路 bus Schedule
武清9路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 17:30 | 20 |
Mon | 06:30 - 17:30 | 20 |
Tue | 06:30 - 17:30 | 20 |
Wed | 06:30 - 17:30 | 20 |
Thu | 06:30 - 17:30 | 20 |
Fri | 06:30 - 17:30 | 20 |
Sat | 06:30 - 17:30 | 20 |
天津公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 武清9路 (from 松鹤小区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 武清9路 (南口哨) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 天津公交 info now.
武清9路 line bus fare
天津公交 武清9路 (南口哨) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 天津公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 天津公交’s official website.
武清9路 (天津公交)
The first stop of the 武清9路 bus route is 松鹤小区 and the last stop is 南口哨. 武清9路 (南口哨) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 武清9路 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 天津公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 武清9路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 武清9路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 武清9路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 武清9路 (南口哨) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 武清9路 bus tracker or a live 天津公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 天津公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 天津公交 and any bus, including line 武清9路, in Tianjin
武清9路 - Alternative Directions
天津公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 武清1路 - 邮政局 - 安平道口邮政局 - 安平道口/ Schedule
- 宝坻8路 - 张头窝 - 宝坻客运站张头窝 - 宝坻客运站/ Schedule
- 中新生态城1号线内环 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站/ Schedule
- 933路 - 西部新城 - 滨海站西部新城 - 滨海站/ Schedule
- 359路 - 川府新村 - 人民医院川府新村 - 人民医院/ Schedule
- 551路 - 生产街 - 静海火车站公交站生产街 - 静海火车站公交站/ Schedule
- 932路 - 滨海站 - 生态城中生大道滨海站 - 生态城中生大道/ Schedule
- 武清16路 - 中信广场 - 四马营中信广场 - 四马营/ Schedule
- 455路 - 汉沽中心站 - 桥沽村汉沽中心站 - 桥沽村/ Schedule
- 538路 - 州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站/ Schedule
- 中新生态城1号线外环 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站/ Schedule
- 735路区间 - 双青新家园荣居园 - 龙洲道公交站双青新家园荣居园 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 553路 - 静海火车站公交站 - 东贾口静海火车站公交站 - 东贾口/ Schedule
- 592路 - 御景华城 - 金和园御景华城 - 金和园/ Schedule
- 宝坻9路 - 宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园/ Schedule
- 137路 - 天鸿公寓 - 轻轨东海路公交站天鸿公寓 - 轻轨东海路公交站/ Schedule
- 617路 - 鸿正绿色家园 - 石油新村五区鸿正绿色家园 - 石油新村五区/ Schedule
- 552路区间 - 曲庄子 - 师范学校曲庄子 - 师范学校/ Schedule
- 552路 - 静海火车站公交站 - 唐官屯静海火车站公交站 - 唐官屯/ Schedule
- 939路 - 高铁滨海北站 - 向阳街高铁滨海北站 - 向阳街/ Schedule