永71 Line
地蔵堂 - 永山駅 Jizo-do - Nagayama Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 永71 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 永71 bus (地蔵堂 Jizo-Do) has 15 stops departing from 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. and ending at 地蔵堂 Jizo-Do.
Choose any of the 永71 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 地蔵堂 Jizo-Do (15 stops)
永山駅 Nagayama Sta.
消防署前(多摩) Fire Station
永山橋 Nagayama-Bashi
桜ヶ丘二丁目坂 Sakuragaoka ,2-Chomezaka
桜ヶ丘四丁目 Sakuragaoka 4
桜ヶ丘一丁目 Sakuragaoka 1
桜ヶ丘東通り Sakuragaoka ,Higashi-Dori
琴平社 Konpirasha
浄水場北 Josuijo North
桜ヶ丘西通り Sakuragaoka ,Nishi-Dori
山神社 Yama-Jinja Shrine
落川北 Ochikawa-Kita
総合体育館(多摩市) General Gymnasium
こうしん塚通り Koshinzuka-Dori
地蔵堂 Jizo-Do
永71 FAQ
What time does the 永71 bus start operating?
Services on the 永71 bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 永71 bus stop working?
Services on the 永71 bus stop at 19:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 永71 bus arrive?
When does the 地蔵堂 - 永山駅 Jizo-do - Nagayama Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 地蔵堂 - 永山駅 Jizo-do - Nagayama Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 永71 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 永71 bus stop.
永71 Bus Schedule
永71 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 19:40 | 50 - 100 |
Mon | 08:00 - 19:40 | 50 - 100 |
Tue | 08:00 - 19:40 | 50 - 100 |
Wed | 08:00 - 19:40 | 50 - 100 |
Thu | 08:00 - 19:40 | 50 - 100 |
Fri | 08:00 - 19:40 | 50 - 100 |
Sat | 08:00 - 19:40 | 50 - 100 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 永71 (from 永山駅 Nagayama Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 永71 (地蔵堂 Jizo-Do) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
永71 line bus fare
Keio Bus 永71 (地蔵堂 Jizo-Do) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
永71 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 永71 bus route is 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. and the last stop is 地蔵堂 Jizo-Do. 永71 (地蔵堂 Jizo-Do) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 永71 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 永71 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 永71 bus to take on your trip.
Line 永71 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 永71 (地蔵堂 Jizo-Do) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 永71 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 永71, in Tokyo
永71 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 西国01 - 西国分寺駅 - 総合医療センター Nishikokubunji Sta. - Tama Medical Center/ Schedule
- 桜81 - 東電学園 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Toden Gakuen - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 052 - 新橋駅 - 渋谷駅 Shimbashi Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 八南01 - 京王八王子駅 - 八王子駅南口 Keio Hachioji Sta. - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 丘を越え-上 - 渋谷駅西口 - 代々木上原駅 Shibuya Sta. West - Yoyogi-uehara Sta./ Schedule
- 桜72-宕 - 愛宕東 - 多摩センター駅 Atago-higashi - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 万葉-往 - 史跡武蔵国分寺跡 - 東恋ヶ窪三丁目/ Schedule
- 桜62 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 多摩センター駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 国03-復 - 府中駅 - 国立駅 Fuchu Sta. - Kunitachi Sta./ Schedule
- 丘を越え-古 - 代々木上原駅 - 渋谷駅西口 Yoyogi-uehara Sta. - Shibuya Sta. West/ Schedule
- 若02 - 南多摩駅 - 若葉台駅 Minami-tama Sta. - Wakabadai Sta./ Schedule
- 桜80-柳 - 柳沢 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Yanagisawa - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 永12-01 - 諏訪四丁目 - 永山駅 Suwa 4 - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 高25-医 - 医療センター - 高尾駅南口 Medical center - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule
- 境81 - 武蔵境駅南口 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashisakai Sta. South - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 桜23 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 永山五丁目 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Nagayama 5/ Schedule
- 豊55 - 大和田坂下 - 豊田駅北口 Owada sakashita - Toyoda Sta. North/ Schedule
- 武71 - 府中駅 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Fuchu Sta. - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 北03 - 南大沢駅 - 北野駅北口 Minami-osawa Sta. - Kitano Sta. North/ Schedule
- 経02-小田 - 経堂駅 - 八幡山駅 Kyodo Sta. - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule