海宁K868路 Line
久锦街
杭州公交
杭州公交 海宁K868路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 海宁K868路 bus (久锦街) has 39 stops departing from 长安 and ending at 四季青服装交易中心.
Choose any of the 海宁K868路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 久锦街 (39 stops)
长安
海宁长安骆家
海宁长安坟桥
修川桥
海宁长安工商所
海宁长安路口
保安公司
朝阳桥
老庄新村
东方学院
学院路口
盐仓徐祖墙
盐仓花卉园区
盐仓张家桥
褚家桥
鹿耳
盐仓学校北
盐仓学校
老盐仓
盐仓管委会
盐仓启潮路秋潮路口
启潮路
新兴路口
中堤路口
启辉路口
二号直河
盐仓创智路口
省农科院
百联奥特莱斯
下沙新华书店
绕城下沙入口
学源街文海南路口
中国计量学院
高教西公园北
学源街文泽路西口
学源街高沙路口
学源街海达南路口
杭州汽车客运中心
四季青服装交易中心
海宁K868路 FAQ
What time does the 海宁K868路 bus start operating?
Services on the 海宁K868路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 海宁K868路 bus stop working?
Services on the 海宁K868路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 海宁K868路 bus arrive?
When does the 久锦街 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 久锦街 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 海宁K868路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 海宁K868路 bus stop.
海宁K868路 Bus Schedule
海宁K868路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
杭州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 海宁K868路 (from 长安), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 海宁K868路 (久锦街) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 杭州公交 info now.
海宁K868路 line bus fare
杭州公交 海宁K868路 (久锦街) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 杭州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 杭州公交’s official website.
海宁K868路 (杭州公交)
The first stop of the 海宁K868路 bus route is 长安 and the last stop is 四季青服装交易中心. 海宁K868路 (久锦街) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 海宁K868路 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 杭州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 海宁K868路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 海宁K868路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 海宁K868路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 海宁K868路 (久锦街) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 海宁K868路 bus tracker or a live 杭州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 杭州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 杭州公交 and any bus, including line 海宁K868路, in Hangzhou
海宁K868路 - Alternative Directions
杭州公交 Lines in Hangzhou
- B7路 - 焦家村公交中心站 - 崇贤新城/ Schedule
- 463路 - 余杭东门头 - 瓶窑南站/ Schedule
- 543路 - 汽车东站公交停车场 - 新围/ Schedule
- 871路 - 义桥公交站 - 临东/ Schedule
- 659路 - 通惠路公交站 - 地铁湘湖站/ Schedule
- 879路 - 萧东村 - 新湾公交站/ Schedule
- K9路外环 - 汽车东站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 25路 - 吴山公交站 - 蒋村公交中心站/ Schedule
- 66路 - 三堡北 - 凤山门公交站/ Schedule
- 42路 - 近江一园 - 杭州陶瓷品市场/ Schedule
- 35路 - 吴山公交站 - 黄家村公交站/ Schedule
- 27路 - 岳王路 - 龙井山园/ Schedule
- 411路 - 城北停车场 - 前进街道/ Schedule
- 268路 - 杭乔路公交站 - 西湖体育馆/ Schedule
- 765路 - 塘湾村 - 高铁余杭站/ Schedule
- 282路 - 省府大楼 - 府苑新村/ Schedule
- 31路【假日专线】 - 火车东站西 - 动物园/ Schedule
- 878路 - 瓜沥公交站 - 新湾公交站/ Schedule
- 796A - 余杭第一医院 - 余杭第一医院/ Schedule
- 486路 - 下溪湾 - 瓶窑汽车站/ Schedule