猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き Line
猿橋駅→奈良子
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus (猿橋駅→奈良子) has 29 stops departing from 猿橋駅 and ending at 奈良子.
猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:59. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 猿橋駅→奈良子 (29 stops)
猿橋駅
駅前通り
殿上下宿
幼稚園前
営業所前
猿橋農協前
猿橋
霞町
吉久保(猿橋)
市営グランド入口
下和田
沢向橋
大島
宮古橋
福泉寺前
戸並入口
葛野
診療所前
葛葉学園前
二葉保育園前
七保橋
田無瀬
田無瀬上
奈良子入口
林入口
林沢戸入口
菅沼入口
奈良子東
奈良子
猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き FAQ
What time does the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus start at 06:59 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus stop at 06:59 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 猿橋駅→奈良子 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 猿橋駅→奈良子 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富士急行グループ 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus line run on Shōwa Day, Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus's operating hours on Shōwa Day, Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus stop.
猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus Schedule
猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:59 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:59 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:59 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:59 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:59 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き (from 猿橋駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き (猿橋駅→奈良子) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き (猿橋駅→奈良子) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus route is 猿橋駅 and the last stop is 奈良子. 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き (猿橋駅→奈良子) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き (猿橋駅→奈良子) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 猿橋駅発 奈良子方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 富士吉田市内循環 上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】上暮地・明見循環循環 右回り)/ Schedule
- 中央病院前発 藤崎方面行き - 中央病院前発 藤崎方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・藤崎線(大月駅・四季の丘経由))/ Schedule
- 桂台発 四季の丘方面行き - 桂台発 四季の丘方面行き(【大月】桂台・四季の丘線)/ Schedule
- 奈良原発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 奈良原発 石和温泉駅方面行き(【甲府】奈良原~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 上真木発 大月駅方面行き - 上真木発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】上真木・大月駅線(下真木・大月東中学校前経由))/ Schedule
- 本栖湖レストハウス発 富士山駅方面行き - 本栖湖レストハウス発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・本栖湖線)/ Schedule
- 都留市駅発 都留市立病院前方面行き - 都留市駅発 都留市立病院前方面行き(【都留】都留市内循環)/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場駅方面行き - (特急)河口湖駅発 御殿場駅方面行き
- 長又発 月夜野方面行き - 長又発 月夜野方面行き(【都留】長又・月夜野線(道志中学校経由))/ Schedule
- 上真木発 大月駅方面行き - 上真木発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・上真木線(大月中央病院前・下真木経由))/ Schedule
- 百蔵山登山口発 猿橋駅方面行き - 百蔵山登山口発 猿橋駅方面行き(【大月】百蔵山登山口・猿橋駅線)/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き - (特急)河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き
- 月夜野発 長又方面行き - 月夜野発 長又方面行き(【都留】月夜野・長又線(道志の湯・道志中学校前経由))/ Schedule
- 勝沼ぶどう郷駅発 右回り - 勝沼周遊バス 勝沼ぶどう郷駅発 右回り ぶどうの丘2回/ Schedule
- 日影発 中央病院前方面行き - 日影発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・日影線(大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 浅川発 営業所前方面行き - 浅川発 営業所前方面行き(【大月】浅川・営業所前線)/ Schedule
- 浅川発 大月駅方面行き - 浅川発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 大月東中学校前発 日影方面行き - 大月東中学校前発 日影方面行き(【大月】大月東中学校前・日影線(大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 都留市立病院前発 都留市駅方面行き - 都留市立病院前発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市内循環)/ Schedule
- 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き - 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・浅川線(大月駅・猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule