福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) Line
Jr福野駅
富山県南砺市
富山県南砺市 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus (Jr福野駅) has 9 stops departing from Jr福野駅 and ending at 井口市民センター.
福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:52. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jr福野駅 (9 stops)
Jr福野駅
高瀬神社前
山野交流センター(山野保育園前)
岩屋公民館前
井波
瑞泉寺前交通広場
五領島(旧Ja南山見支店)
沖
井口市民センター
福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) FAQ
What time does the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus start operating?
Services on the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus start at 18:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus stop working?
Services on the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus stop at 18:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus arrive?
When does the Jr福野駅 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jr福野駅 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富山県南砺市 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus stop.
福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) Bus Schedule
福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:52 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:52 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:52 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:52 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:52 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富山県南砺市 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) (from Jr福野駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) (Jr福野駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山県南砺市 info now.
福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) line bus fare
富山県南砺市 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) (Jr福野駅) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山県南砺市 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富山県南砺市’s official website.
福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) (富山県南砺市)
The first stop of the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus route is Jr福野駅 and the last stop is 井口市民センター. 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) (Jr福野駅) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山県南砺市 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus to take on your trip.
Line 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) (Jr福野駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) bus tracker or a live 富山県南砺市 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山県南砺市 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山県南砺市 and any bus, including line 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由), in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
富山県南砺市 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 祖山線(祖山方面2便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(下梨方面5便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 安居循環線(左回り) - 安居循環線/ Schedule
- 城端東回り線(3-5便) - 城端東回り線/ Schedule
- 利賀八尾線(上百瀬方面) - 利賀八尾線/ Schedule
- 土山線(JR福光駅方面2便) - 土山線/ Schedule
- 村内線(百瀬方面2便) - 村内線(百瀬方面)/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・ゆ~ゆうランド経由) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(下梨方面2便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 城端さくら線(福光駅経由) - 城端さくら線/ Schedule
- 土山線(JR福光駅方面3便) - 土山線/ Schedule
- 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面5便) - 立野脇線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面4便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 城端西回り線(4-5便) - 城端西回り線/ Schedule
- 利賀井波線(阿別当方面2便) - 利賀井波線/ Schedule
- 南砺中央病院線(城端方面) - 南砺中央病院線/ Schedule
- 立野脇線(立野脇方面2-5便) - 立野脇線/ Schedule
- 土山線(小又西口方面5便) - 土山線/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(左回り・高瀬神社前経由) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule