立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) Line
Jr高儀駅
富山県南砺市
富山県南砺市 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus (Jr高儀駅) has 36 stops departing from 立野脇 and ending at Jr高儀駅.
Choose any of the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jr高儀駅 (36 stops)
立野脇
福光温泉
越中吉見
中吉見
太美舘
米田
重安
太美山
南才川
長沢
西太美
古舘
広瀬舘
小坂
天神
福光天神町
福光本町
福光東町
Jr福光駅
角田町
南遊部
中遊部
遊部
吉江中
東石黒
田尻踏切前
院林踏切前
寺家
福野庁舎前交差点
福野駅口
Jr福野駅
福野駅口
産業文化会館前
松原
高儀公民館前
Jr高儀駅
立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) FAQ
What time does the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus start operating?
Services on the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus start at 07:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus stop working?
Services on the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus stop at 16:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus arrive?
When does the Jr高儀駅 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jr高儀駅 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富山県南砺市 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus stop.
立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) Bus Schedule
立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:27 - 16:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:27 - 16:25 | 137 - 231 |
Tue | 07:27 - 16:25 | 137 - 231 |
Wed | 07:27 - 16:25 | 137 - 231 |
Thu | 07:27 - 16:25 | 137 - 231 |
Fri | 07:27 - 16:25 | 137 - 231 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富山県南砺市 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) (from 立野脇), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) (Jr高儀駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山県南砺市 info now.
立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) line bus fare
富山県南砺市 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) (Jr高儀駅) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山県南砺市 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富山県南砺市’s official website.
立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) (富山県南砺市)
The first stop of the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus route is 立野脇 and the last stop is Jr高儀駅. 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) (Jr高儀駅) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山県南砺市 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus to take on your trip.
Line 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) (Jr高儀駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便) bus tracker or a live 富山県南砺市 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山県南砺市 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山県南砺市 and any bus, including line 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面1-4便), in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
富山県南砺市 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 成出城端線(城端方面・平高校発) - 成出城端線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(下梨方面4便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 立美循環線(右回り1便) - 立美循環線/ Schedule
- 成出城端線(平方面・下梨行) - 成出城端線/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 土山線(JR福光駅方面4・5便) - 土山線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面1便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 井波福光線(3便) - 井波福光線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面5便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 成出城端線(平方面・平高校行) - 成出城端線/ Schedule
- 利賀井波線(井波方面3便) - 利賀井波線/ Schedule
- 立野脇線(福野・高儀方面5便) - 立野脇線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面4便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 村内線(百瀬方面1便) - 村内線(百瀬方面)/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(左回り・福野小学校発) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 村内線(上利賀方面2便) - 村内線(上利賀方面)/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(左回り・ゆ~ゆうランド経由) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 南砺中央病院線(城端方面) - 南砺中央病院線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面3便) - 祖山線/ Schedule