紅22 Line
八里 Bali - 捷運關渡站 MRT Guandu Sta.
Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd.
Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. 紅22 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 紅22 bus (捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.) has 41 stops departing from 八仙樂園 Amusement Park and ending at 捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta..
Choose any of the 紅22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta. (41 stops)
八仙樂園 Amusement Park
廈竹圍 Xiazhuwei
臺北港行政大樓 Taipei Port Administration Building
土地公廟 Tudigong Temple
八里 Bali
舊城里 Jioucheng Village
八里區農會 Bali District Farmers' Association
八里服務站 Bali Service Sta.
八里國小 Bali Elementary School
中廣公司 Broadcasting Corporation Of China
山海觀 Shanhaiguan
八里行政中心(十三行博物館) Bali District Administration Center(Shisanhung Museum)
田心 Tianxin
公田 Gongtian
埤頭里 Pitou Village
挖仔尾 Waziwei
大竹圍 Dazhuwei
大崁國小 Dakan Elementary School
安老院 Senior Citizens Home
大崁里 Dakan Village
乙天宮 Yitian Temple
西門 Ximen
下街仔 Xiajiezi
渡船頭 Ferryboats’Dock
水雲山莊 Shuiyun Shanzhuang
米倉里 Micang Village
觀音路口 Guanyin Rd. Entrance
米倉國小 Micang Elementary School
米倉國小一 Micang Elementary School 1
聖心別墅 Shengxin Villa
烏山頭 Wushantou
張厝 Jhangcuo
聖心女中 Sacred Heart Girls High School
龍形 Longxing
大福社區 Dafu Community
艋舺橋(臨時站) Mengjia Bridge
艋舺橋 Mengjia Bridge
關渡大橋 Guandu Bridge
關渡 Guandu
慈濟志業中心 Lide Rd.
捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.
紅22 FAQ
What time does the 紅22 bus start operating?
Services on the 紅22 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅22 bus stop working?
Services on the 紅22 bus stop at 23:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅22 bus arrive?
When does the 八里 Bali - 捷運關渡站 MRT Guandu Sta. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 八里 Bali - 捷運關渡站 MRT Guandu Sta. Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 紅22 (捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.) bus fare?
The 八里 Bali - 捷運關渡站 MRT Guandu Sta. (捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.) bus fare is about $15.00.
Is there a 紅22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 紅22 bus stop.
紅22 bus Schedule
紅22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:16
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 23:19 | - |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:16 | - |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:16 | - |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:16 | - |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:16 | - |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:16 | - |
Sat | 05:45 - 23:19 | - |
Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 紅22 (from 八仙樂園 Amusement Park), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 紅22 (捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 淡水客運 Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
紅22 line bus fare
Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. 紅22 (捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.) ride fare is about $15.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd.’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 淡水客運 Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
紅22 (Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 紅22 bus route is 八仙樂園 Amusement Park and the last stop is 捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.. 紅22 (捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 紅22 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 紅22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 紅22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 紅22 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 紅22 (捷運關渡站 Mrt Guandu Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 紅22 bus tracker or a live Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train, Gondola or Bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 紅22, in Taipei - New Taipei
紅22 - Alternative Directions
Tamshui Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 862城隍廟 - 基隆 Keelung - 淡水 Tamsui基隆 Keelung - 淡水 Tamsui/ Schedule
- 淡水-內湖科技園區 - 淡水 Tamsui - 內湖科技園區 Neihu Technology Park淡水 Tamsui - 內湖科技園區 Neihu Technology Park/ Schedule
- 869 - 台北灣社區 Taibeiwan Community - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta.台北灣社區 Taibeiwan Community - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta./ Schedule
- 875 - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta. - 北新莊 Beixinzhuang捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta. - 北新莊 Beixinzhuang/ Schedule
- 876三芝 - 捷運淡水站 Tamsui - 三芝 Sanzhi捷運淡水站 Tamsui - 三芝 Sanzhi/ Schedule
- 870 - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta. - 忠山 Zhongshan捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta. - 忠山 Zhongshan/ Schedule
- 紅37 - 淡海新市鎮 Danhai New Town - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta.淡海新市鎮 Danhai New Town - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta./ Schedule
- 860 - 三芝 Sanzhi - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta.三芝 Sanzhi - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta./ Schedule
- 594 - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta. - 淡江大學 Tamkang University捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta. - 淡江大學 Tamkang University/ Schedule
- 877捷運淡水站 - 捷運淡水站 Tamsui - 石門 Shimen捷運淡水站 Tamsui - 石門 Shimen/ Schedule
- 716捷運淡水站不繞 - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Station - 野柳地質公園 Yehliu Geopark捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Station - 野柳地質公園 Yehliu Geopark
- 淡水新市鎮-板橋 - 淡水新市鎮 Tamsui New Town - 板橋 Banqiao淡水新市鎮 Tamsui New Town - 板橋 Banqiao/ Schedule
- 淡水-國道1號-南港車站 - 淡水 Tamsui - 南港車站 Nangang Main Sta.淡水 Tamsui - 南港車站 Nangang Main Sta./ Schedule
- 861馬偕醫學院 - 馬偕醫學院 Mackay Medical College - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta.馬偕醫學院 Mackay Medical College - 捷運淡水站 MRT Tamsui Sta./ Schedule
- 868 - 淡水 Tamsui - 小坪頂 Xiaopingding淡水 Tamsui - 小坪頂 Xiaopingding/ Schedule
- 983 - 淡海新市鎮 Danhai New Town - 捷運關渡站 MRT Guandu Sta.淡海新市鎮 Danhai New Town - 捷運關渡站 MRT Guandu Sta./ Schedule
- 882 - 馬偕醫學院 Mackay Medical College - 捷運紅樹林站 MRT Hongshulin Sta.馬偕醫學院 Mackay Medical College - 捷運紅樹林站 MRT Hongshulin Sta./ Schedule
- 863 - 淡水 Tamsui - 金山 Jinshan淡水 Tamsui - 金山 Jinshan/ Schedule
- 631 - 淡水 Tamsui - 北投 Beitou淡水 Tamsui - 北投 Beitou/ Schedule