紅3區 Line
港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station
光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd.
光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. 紅3區 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 紅3區 bus (港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station) has 45 stops departing from 社子國小二 Shezi Elementary School and ending at 港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station.
Choose any of the 紅3區 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station (45 stops)
社子國小二 Shezi Elementary School
社子國小 Shezi Elementary School
永倫里(南) Yonoglun Village (South)
社子派出所 Shezi Police Substation
社子市場二 Shezi Market2
社子市場 Shezi Market
葫蘆寺(葫蘆里) Hulu Temple (Hulu Village)
葫東重慶路口 Hudong & Chongqing Roads
陽明高中 Yangming High School
士林區行政中心(中正) Shilin Admin. Center
士林國中 Shilin Jr. High School
捷運士林站(中正) Mrt Shilin Sta. (Zhongzheng)
捷運士林站(中山) Mrt Shilin Sta. (Zhongshan )
台電台北北區營業處 Taiwan Power Company North Taipei District Office
銘傳大學 Mingchuan U.
捷運劍潭站(中山) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Zhongshan)
劍潭 Jiantan
圓山大飯店 Grand Hotel
中央電台 Radio Taiwan International
忠烈祠 Martyr Shrine
經國七海文化園區 Ching-Kuo Chihai Cultural Park
空軍司令部 Air Force Command Headquarters
大直高中 Dazhi High School
大直國小 Dazhi Elementary School
捷運大直站 Mrt Dazhi Station
植福宮 Zhifu Temple
自強隧道(大直教會) Zihqiang Tunnel (Dazhi Church)
自強隧道 Ziqiang Tunnel
捷運劍南路站 Mrt Jiannan Rd. Station
敬業三路一 Jingye 3rd Rd. 1
敬業三路二 Jingye 3rd Rd. 2
大直美堤花園三 Dazhi Meiti Garden 3
大直美堤花園一 Keelung River 2nd. Term Public Housing 1
濱江國中 Binjiang Jr. High School
治磐新村 Zhipan New Village
內湖基湖路口 Neihu And Jihu Intersection
基湖路口 Jihu Rd. Entrance
仁寶大樓 Renbao Bldg.
瑞光港墘路口 Ruiguang & Gangqian Intersection
瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd.
瑞陽三號公園 Wende Police Substation
文德二號公園 Wende Park No.2
湖光國宅 Huguang Public Housing
西湖圖書館(湖光教會) Xihu Library (Huguang Church)
港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station
紅3區 FAQ
What time does the 紅3區 bus start operating?
Services on the 紅3區 bus start at 05:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 紅3區 bus stop working?
Services on the 紅3區 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 紅3區 bus arrive?
When does the 港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 紅3區 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 紅3區 bus stop.
紅3區 Bus Schedule
紅3區 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 23:00 | 60 - 133 |
Mon | 05:45 - 23:00 | 20 - 40 |
Tue | 05:45 - 23:00 | 20 - 40 |
Wed | 05:45 - 23:00 | 20 - 40 |
Thu | 05:45 - 23:00 | 20 - 40 |
Fri | 05:45 - 23:00 | 20 - 40 |
Sat | 05:45 - 23:00 | 60 - 159 |
光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 紅3區 (from 社子國小二 Shezi Elementary School), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 紅3區 (港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
紅3區 line bus fare
光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. 紅3區 (港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
紅3區 (光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 紅3區 bus route is 社子國小二 Shezi Elementary School and the last stop is 港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station. 紅3區 (港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 紅3區 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 紅3區 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 紅3區 bus to take on your trip.
Line 紅3區 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 紅3區 (港墘派出所 Gangqian Police Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 紅3區 bus tracker or a live 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 紅3區, in Taipei - New Taipei
紅3區 - Alternative Directions
光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 681往陽明山 - 東湖 Donghu - 陽明山 Yangmingshan/ Schedule
- 600半(北車發) - 南港高工 Nangang Vocational High School - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule
- 通勤28 - 重慶國中 Chongqing Junior High School - 社子國小 Shezi Elementary School/ Schedule
- 224 - 天母 Tianmu - 捷運石牌站 MRT Shipai Sta./ Schedule
- 市民小巴16 - 天母 Tianmu - 捷運芝山站 MRT Zhishan Sta./ Schedule
- 紅10 - 台北海大 Taipei University of Maritime Technology - 捷運劍潭站 MRT Jiantan Sta./ Schedule
- 247區 - 東湖 Donghu - 捷運圓山站 MRT Yuanshan Sta./ Schedule
- 553 - 南港車站 Nangang Main Sta. - 金龍寺 Jinlong Temple/ Schedule
- 72 - 麟光 Linguang - 大直 Dazhi/ Schedule
- 藍7副 - 故宮 National Palace Museum - 捷運市政府站 MRT Taipei City Hall Sta./ Schedule
- 680 - 麟光 Linguang - 天母 Tianmu/ Schedule
- 203往天母 - 汐止社后 Xizhi Shehou - 天母 Tianmu/ Schedule
- 206 - 天母 Tianmu - 中華路 Zhonghua Rd./ Schedule
- 279往東湖 - 天母 Tianmu - 內湖焚化廠 Neihu Incinerator/ Schedule
- 市民小巴11 - 士東路 Shidong Rd. - 天母圓環 Tianmu Circle/ Schedule
- 紅2 - 汐止社后 Xizhi Shehou - 捷運圓山站 MRT Yuanshan Sta./ Schedule
- 246 - 普濟堂 Puji Temple - 東園 Dongyuan/ Schedule
- 內科8往內科 - 松山車站 Songshan Rail Sta. - 內湖科技園區 Neihu Tech. Park/ Schedule
- 北環幹線(光華)去程半 - 北士科 Beitou Shilin Tech. Park - 中華科技大學 China University of Science and Tec./ Schedule
- 內科15往內科 - 天母 Tianmu - 內湖科技園區 Neihu Tech. Park/ Schedule