緑が丘 Line
共栄バスセンター
旭川電気軌道
旭川電気軌道 緑が丘 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 緑が丘 bus (共栄バスセンター) has 44 stops departing from 春光バスセンター and ending at 共栄バスセンター.
Choose any of the 緑が丘 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 共栄バスセンター (44 stops)
春光バスセンター
北消防署春光前
末広3条1丁目
春光小学校前
花咲町7丁目
花咲町6丁目
花咲町4丁目
北高前
護国神社
大町1条3丁目
本町
常磐公園前
市役所[旭川市]
4条9丁目
1条9丁目
旭川駅前
1条7丁目
1条4丁目
1条2丁目
神楽3条4丁目
神楽4条4丁目
神楽4条5丁目
神楽4条7丁目
神楽4条8丁目
神楽4条10丁目
神楽4条11丁目
神楽4条12丁目
神楽岡駅前
神楽岡12条3丁目
神楽岡12条4丁目
神楽岡12条5丁目
神楽岡12条6丁目
神楽岡10条6丁目
神楽岡6条7丁目
緑が丘4条1丁目
緑が丘4条3丁目
緑が丘4条4丁目
緑が丘3条4丁目
旭神3条5丁目
東光16条5丁目
東光17条6丁目
東光16条7丁目
東光17条9丁目
共栄バスセンター
緑が丘 FAQ
What time does the 緑が丘 bus start operating?
Services on the 緑が丘 bus start at 07:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 緑が丘 bus stop working?
Services on the 緑が丘 bus stop at 20:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 緑が丘 bus arrive?
When does the 共栄バスセンター bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 共栄バスセンター bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 緑が丘 (共栄バスセンター) bus fare?
The 共栄バスセンター (共栄バスセンター) bus fare is about ¥420.00.
Is there a 緑が丘 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 緑が丘 bus stop.
緑が丘 Bus Schedule
緑が丘 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 20:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 20:15 | 80 - 90 |
Mon | 07:05 - 20:15 | 56 - 90 |
Tue | 07:05 - 20:15 | 56 - 90 |
Wed | 07:05 - 20:15 | 56 - 90 |
Thu | 07:05 - 20:15 | 56 - 90 |
Fri | 07:05 - 20:15 | 56 - 90 |
Sat | 07:05 - 20:15 | 80 - 90 |
旭川電気軌道 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 緑が丘 (from 春光バスセンター), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 緑が丘 (共栄バスセンター) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 旭川電気軌道 info now.
緑が丘 line bus fare
旭川電気軌道 緑が丘 (共栄バスセンター) ride fare is about ¥420.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 旭川電気軌道’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 旭川電気軌道’s official website.
緑が丘 (旭川電気軌道)
The first stop of the 緑が丘 bus route is 春光バスセンター and the last stop is 共栄バスセンター. 緑が丘 (共栄バスセンター) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 緑が丘 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 旭川電気軌道 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 緑が丘 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 緑が丘 bus to take on your trip.
Line 緑が丘 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 緑が丘 (共栄バスセンター) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 緑が丘 bus tracker or a live 旭川電気軌道 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 旭川電気軌道 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 旭川電気軌道 and any bus, including line 緑が丘, in Hokkaido
緑が丘 - Alternative Directions
旭川電気軌道 Lines in Hokkaido
- 花咲大橋 - 曙線/ Schedule
- 春光 - 東光7丁目線/ Schedule
- 末広 - 市立病院線/ Schedule
- 67番 - 東川~東神楽循環線/ Schedule
- 旭町 - 北門線/ Schedule
- 医大病院 - 緑が丘線/ Schedule
- 33番 - 東光~近文線/ Schedule
- 11番 - 東光1丁目線/ Schedule
- 緑が丘 - 春光6条線/ Schedule
- 98番 - 豊岡8条~神居線/ Schedule
- 東神楽 - 東川線/ Schedule
- 緑町 - 末広線/ Schedule
- 19番 - 東光5丁目線/ Schedule
- 1番 - 東光~曙線/ Schedule
- 47番 - 10条~旭山動物園線/ Schedule
- 97番 - 豊岡8条~赤十字病院線/ Schedule
- 神居 - 亀吉循環線/ Schedule
- 花咲 - 末広線/ Schedule
- 東神楽 - 旭川空港線/ Schedule