練馬03-5 Line
練馬光が丘病院
Kokusai Kogyo Bus
Kokusai Kogyo Bus 練馬03-5 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 練馬03-5 bus (練馬光が丘病院) has 54 stops departing from 練馬駅 and ending at 練馬光が丘病院.
練馬03-5 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:41. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 練馬03-5 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 練馬光が丘病院 (54 stops)
練馬駅
南町小学校(練馬区)
開進第二中学校
練馬総合運動場
早宮小学校入口
練馬工業高校入口
開進第一小学校
早宮一丁目
開進第一中学校入口
氷川台駅西
氷川台駅
羽沢三丁目
城北中央公園
氷川台福祉園
仲町小学校(練馬区)
錦団地
北町小学校(練馬区)
北町二丁目東(練馬区)
東武練馬駅入口
北町上宿公園
北町中学校
北町二丁目(練馬区)
自衛隊前
練馬北町車庫
錦団地
仲町小学校(練馬区)
氷川台福祉園
城北中央公園
羽沢三丁目
氷川台駅
氷川台駅西
開進第一中学校入口
早宮一丁目
はやいち公園
練馬工業高校入口
早宮小学校入口
練馬総合運動場
開進第二中学校
南町小学校(練馬区)
練馬駅
南町小学校(練馬区)
開進第二中学校
練馬総合運動場
早宮四丁目
春日町一丁目西
春日町三丁目
練馬春日町駅東
春日町図書館
練馬小学校
春日町六丁目
光が丘三丁目
光が丘駅
あかね雲公園
練馬光が丘病院
練馬03-5 FAQ
What time does the 練馬03-5 bus start operating?
Services on the 練馬03-5 bus start at 08:41 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 練馬03-5 bus stop working?
Services on the 練馬03-5 bus stop at 08:41 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 練馬03-5 bus arrive?
When does the 練馬光が丘病院 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 練馬光が丘病院 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 練馬03-5 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 練馬03-5 bus stop.
練馬03-5 bus Schedule
練馬03-5 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:41 | Single departure |
Mon | 08:41 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:41 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:41 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:41 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:41 | Single departure |
Sat | 08:41 | Single departure |
Kokusai Kogyo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 練馬03-5 (from 練馬駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 練馬03-5 (練馬光が丘病院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Kokusai Kogyo Bus info now.
練馬03-5 line bus fare
Kokusai Kogyo Bus 練馬03-5 (練馬光が丘病院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kokusai Kogyo Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Kokusai Kogyo Bus’s official website.
練馬03-5 (Kokusai Kogyo Bus)
The first stop of the 練馬03-5 bus route is 練馬駅 and the last stop is 練馬光が丘病院. 練馬03-5 (練馬光が丘病院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 練馬03-5 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 124 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kokusai Kogyo Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 練馬03-5 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 練馬03-5 bus to take on your trip.
Line 練馬03-5 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 練馬03-5 (練馬光が丘病院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 練馬03-5 bus tracker or a live Kokusai Kogyo Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kokusai Kogyo Bus or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Kokusai Kogyo Bus and any bus, including line 練馬03-5, in Tokyo
Kokusai Kogyo Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 蓮11 - 岩槻駅 - 蓮田よつば病院岩槻駅 - 蓮田よつば病院/ Schedule
- 南浦55-2 - 円正寺第一公園入口 - 南浦和駅東口円正寺第一公園入口 - 南浦和駅東口/ Schedule
- 川12 - 草加駅西口 - 川口駅東口草加駅西口 - 川口駅東口/ Schedule
- 練95 - 練馬北町車庫 - 練馬駅練馬北町車庫 - 練馬駅/ Schedule
- 蕨81 - 蕨駅西口 - 戸田車庫蕨駅西口 - 戸田車庫/ Schedule
- 練馬02-2 - 練馬光が丘病院 - 練馬北町車庫練馬光が丘病院 - 練馬北町車庫/ Schedule
- 川05-2 - 川口駅東口 - 上青木五丁目川口駅東口 - 上青木五丁目/ Schedule
- 池05 - 池袋駅西口 - 日大病院池袋駅西口 - 日大病院/ Schedule
- 蕨55 - 戸田公園駅東口 - 蕨駅西口戸田公園駅東口 - 蕨駅西口/ Schedule
- 北朝01-2 - 下宗岡四丁目 - 北朝霞駅下宗岡四丁目 - 北朝霞駅/ Schedule
- 南浦84 - 南浦和駅西口 - 戸田車庫南浦和駅西口 - 戸田車庫/ Schedule
- 東大02 - 東大宮駅 - 東大宮駅東大宮駅 - 東大宮駅/ Schedule
- 浦11 - 浦和駅西口 - 桜区役所浦和駅西口 - 桜区役所/ Schedule
- 蕨05-3 - 芝氷室公園 - 蕨駅西口芝氷室公園 - 蕨駅西口/ Schedule
- 西川09 - 鳩ヶ谷駅西口 - 西川口駅東口鳩ヶ谷駅西口 - 西川口駅東口/ Schedule
- 東浦81 - 東浦和駅 - さいたま東営業所東浦和駅 - さいたま東営業所/ Schedule
- 王22 - 板橋駅 - 王子駅板橋駅 - 王子駅/ Schedule
- 安80 - 新井宿駅 - 戸塚安行駅新井宿駅 - 戸塚安行駅/ Schedule
- 西川01 - 鳩ヶ谷公団住宅 - 西川口駅東口鳩ヶ谷公団住宅 - 西川口駅東口/ Schedule
- 西川61 - 下笹目 - 西川口駅西口下笹目 - 西川口駅西口/ Schedule