花咲 Line
旭川駅
旭川電気軌道
旭川電気軌道 花咲 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 花咲 bus (旭川駅) has 32 stops departing from 旭川駅 and ending at 1条9丁目.
Choose any of the 花咲 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 旭川駅 (32 stops)
旭川駅
2条緑橋通
大町1条3丁目
5条9丁目
市役所[旭川市]
常磐公園前
護国神社
北高前
花咲町4丁目
本町
花咲町6丁目
花咲町7丁目
春光小学校前
末広3条1丁目
北消防署春光前
春光バスセンター
末広4条1丁目
春光5条8丁目
春光5条7丁目
春光園前
春光5条4丁目
春光5条3丁目
春光5条1丁目
北星中学校
向陵小学校
大町2条10丁目
大町1条10丁目
旭町2条10丁目
旭町2条6丁目
旭町2条4丁目
3条9丁目
1条9丁目
花咲 FAQ
What time does the 花咲 bus start operating?
Services on the 花咲 bus start at 06:38 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 花咲 bus stop working?
Services on the 花咲 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 花咲 bus arrive?
When does the 旭川駅 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 旭川駅 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 花咲 (旭川駅) bus fare?
The 旭川駅 (旭川駅) bus fare is about ¥160.00.
Is there a 花咲 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 花咲 bus stop.
花咲 Bus Schedule
花咲 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:38 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:38 - 19:30 | 27 - 80 |
Mon | 06:38 - 19:30 | 27 - 80 |
Tue | 06:38 - 19:30 | 27 - 80 |
Wed | 06:38 - 19:30 | 27 - 80 |
Thu | 06:38 - 19:30 | 27 - 80 |
Fri | 06:38 - 19:30 | 27 - 80 |
Sat | 06:38 - 19:30 | 27 - 80 |
旭川電気軌道 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 花咲 (from 旭川駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 花咲 (旭川駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 旭川電気軌道 info now.
花咲 line bus fare
旭川電気軌道 花咲 (旭川駅) ride fare is about ¥160.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 旭川電気軌道’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 旭川電気軌道’s official website.
花咲 (旭川電気軌道)
The first stop of the 花咲 bus route is 旭川駅 and the last stop is 1条9丁目. 花咲 (旭川駅) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 花咲 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 旭川電気軌道 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 花咲 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 花咲 bus to take on your trip.
Line 花咲 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 花咲 (旭川駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 花咲 bus tracker or a live 旭川電気軌道 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 旭川電気軌道 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 旭川電気軌道 and any bus, including line 花咲, in Hokkaido
花咲 - Alternative Directions
旭川電気軌道 Lines in Hokkaido
- 花咲大橋 - 曙線/ Schedule
- 森山病院 - 近文線/ Schedule
- 末広 - 市立病院線/ Schedule
- 67番 - 東川~東神楽循環線/ Schedule
- 93番 - 豊岡4条~神居線/ Schedule
- 豊岡 - 東光9丁目線/ Schedule
- 11番 - 東光1丁目線/ Schedule
- 緑が丘 - 春光6条線/ Schedule
- 98番 - 豊岡8条~神居線/ Schedule
- 62番 - 東川小学校線/ Schedule
- 緑が丘 - 末広線/ Schedule
- 19番 - 東光5丁目線/ Schedule
- 60番 - 東川線/ Schedule
- 南高校 - 緑ヶ丘線/ Schedule
- 1番 - 東光~曙線/ Schedule
- 901番 - 旭川環状通循環線/ Schedule
- 66番 - 旭川空港経由旭岳線/ Schedule
- 24番 - 新橋線/ Schedule
- 東神楽 - 旭川空港線/ Schedule
- 17番 - 東神楽~赤十字病院線/ Schedule