荻33 Line
電通裏 Dentsu Ura
Kanto Bus
Kanto Bus 荻33 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 荻33 bus (電通裏 Dentsu Ura) has 21 stops departing from 荻窪駅北口 Ogikubo Station Kitaguchi and ending at 電通裏 Dentsu Ura.
Choose any of the 荻33 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 電通裏 Dentsu Ura (21 stops)
荻窪駅北口 Ogikubo Station Kitaguchi
上荻一丁目 Kami-Ogi 1-Chome
四面道 Shimendo
上荻二丁目 Kami-Ogi 2-Chome
八丁 Haccho
荻窪警察署前 Ogikubo Keisatsusho Mae
日産自動車前 Nissan Jidousha Mae
桃井四丁目 Momoi 4-Chome
井草八幡宮 Igusa Hachimangu
八幡宮裏 Hachimangu Ura
善福寺 Zenpukuji
青梅街道営業所 Ome Kaido Eigyosho
水道端 Suidobata
関町二丁目 Sekimachi 2-Chome
関町三丁目 Sekimachi 3-Chome
関町郵便局 Sekimachi Yubinkyoku
慈雲堂前 Jiundo Mae
北裏 Kitaura
三ツ塚 Mitsuzuka
東伏見四丁目 Higashi-Fushimi 4-Chome
電通裏 Dentsu Ura
荻33 FAQ
What time does the 荻33 bus start operating?
Services on the 荻33 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 荻33 bus stop working?
Services on the 荻33 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 荻33 bus arrive?
When does the 電通裏 Dentsu Ura bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 電通裏 Dentsu Ura bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 荻33 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 荻33 bus stop.
荻33 Bus Schedule
荻33 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:05 - 08:10 | 8 - 24 |
Tue | 06:05 - 08:10 | 8 - 24 |
Wed | 06:05 - 08:10 | 8 - 24 |
Thu | 06:05 - 08:10 | 8 - 24 |
Fri | 06:05 - 08:10 | 8 - 24 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Kanto Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 荻33 (from 荻窪駅北口 Ogikubo Station Kitaguchi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 荻33 (電通裏 Dentsu Ura) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Kanto Bus info now.
荻33 line bus fare
Kanto Bus 荻33 (電通裏 Dentsu Ura) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kanto Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Kanto Bus’s official website.
荻33 (Kanto Bus)
The first stop of the 荻33 bus route is 荻窪駅北口 Ogikubo Station Kitaguchi and the last stop is 電通裏 Dentsu Ura. 荻33 (電通裏 Dentsu Ura) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 荻33 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kanto Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 荻33 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 荻33 bus to take on your trip.
Line 荻33 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 荻33 (電通裏 Dentsu Ura) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 荻33 bus tracker or a live Kanto Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kanto Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Kanto Bus and any bus, including line 荻33, in Tokyo
荻33 - Alternative Directions
Kanto Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 荻34-2 - 青梅街道営業所 - 北裏 Ome Kaido Eigyosho - Kitaura/ Schedule
- 荻54-1 - 芦花公園駅 - 五日市街道営業所 Roka-koen Station - Itsukaichi Kaido Eigyosho/ Schedule
- 鷹02-2 - 青梅街道営業所 - 武蔵関駅 Ome Kaido Eigyosho - Musashi-Seki Station/ Schedule
- 荻10-1 - 下井草駅 - 青梅街道営業所 Shimo-Igusa Station - Ome Kaido Eigyosho/ Schedule
- 吉52 - 電通裏 - 吉祥寺駅北口 Dentsu Ura - Kichijoji Station Kitaguchi/ Schedule
- 鷹02 - 三鷹駅 - 武蔵関駅/ Schedule
- 中01 - 中野駅 - 野方駅 Nakano Station - Nogata Station/ Schedule
- 鷹13 - 柳沢駅 - 三鷹駅/ Schedule
- 鷹03 - 三鷹駅 - 田無橋場/ Schedule
- 阿01 - 中村橋駅 - 阿佐ヶ谷駅/ Schedule
- 吉55 - 柳沢駅 - 吉祥寺駅北口 Yagisawa Station - Kichijoji Station Kitaguchi/ Schedule
- 湾01-2 - 武蔵野営業所 - お台場大江戸温泉物語/ Schedule
- 高60ー1 - 練馬駅 - 高円寺駅南口 Nerima Station - Koenji Station Minamiguchi/ Schedule
- 柳10-1 - 関前西公園 - 武蔵野営業所 Sekimae Nishi Koen - Musashino Eigyosho/ Schedule
- 1号 - 吉祥寺駅北口 - 吉祥寺駅(ムーバス降車場)/ Schedule
- S-2 - 久我山駅(すぎ丸) - 西荻窪駅 Kugayama Station - Nishi-Ogikubo Station/ Schedule
- 宿02 - 丸山営業所 - 新宿駅西口 Maruyama Eigyosho - Shinjuku Station Nishiguchi/ Schedule
- 吉53 - 柳沢駅 - 吉祥寺駅北口 Yagisawa Station - Kichijoji Station Kitaguchi/ Schedule
- 吉74 - 関前西公園 - 吉祥寺駅北口 Sekimae Nishi Koen - Kichijoji Station Kitaguchi/ Schedule
- 荻56 - 荻窪駅南口 - 日本年金機構入口 Ogikubo Station Minamiguchi - Nihon Nenkin Kiko Iriguchi/ Schedule