西葛26 Line
船堀駅前
都営バス
都営バス 西葛26 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 西葛26 bus (船堀駅前) has 26 stops departing from 葛西臨海公園駅前 and ending at 船堀駅前.
Choose any of the 西葛26 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 船堀駅前 (26 stops)
葛西臨海公園駅前
南葛西第三小学校前
コーシャハイム南葛西
南葛西中学校前
なぎさニュータウン
南葛西小学校前
堀江団地
堀江団地入口
南葛西住宅前
臨海町二丁目団地前
紅葉川高校前
臨海町一丁目
東京臨海病院前
清新ふたば小学校前
清新町二丁目
清新町一丁目
西葛西駅前
スポーツセンター前
行船公園前
くすのきカルチャーセンター前
宇喜田小学校
新渡橋
陣屋橋
船堀三丁目
船堀スポーツ公園前
船堀駅前
西葛26 FAQ
What time does the 西葛26 bus start operating?
Services on the 西葛26 bus start at 06:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 西葛26 bus stop working?
Services on the 西葛26 bus stop at 16:35 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 西葛26 bus arrive?
When does the 船堀駅前 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 船堀駅前 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 西葛26 (船堀駅前) bus fare?
The 船堀駅前 (船堀駅前) bus fare is about ¥210.00.
Does the 都営バス 西葛26 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 西葛26 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 西葛26 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 西葛26 bus stop.
西葛26 Bus Schedule
西葛26 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:53 - 19:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:46 - 16:35 | 39 - 100 |
Mon | 06:53 - 19:12 | 20 - 114 |
Tue | 06:53 - 19:12 | 20 - 114 |
Wed | 06:53 - 19:12 | 20 - 114 |
Thu | 06:53 - 19:12 | 20 - 114 |
Fri | 06:53 - 19:12 | 20 - 114 |
Sat | 09:50 - 16:35 | 39 - 100 |
都営バス Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 西葛26 (from 葛西臨海公園駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 西葛26 (船堀駅前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 都営バス info now.
西葛26 line bus fare
都営バス 西葛26 (船堀駅前) ride fare is about ¥210.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 都営バス’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 都営バス’s official website.
西葛26 (都営バス)
The first stop of the 西葛26 bus route is 葛西臨海公園駅前 and the last stop is 船堀駅前. 西葛26 (船堀駅前) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 西葛26 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 都営バス suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 西葛26 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 西葛26 bus to take on your trip.
Line 西葛26 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 西葛26 (船堀駅前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 西葛26 bus tracker or a live 都営バス bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 都営バス or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for 都営バス and any bus, including line 西葛26, in Tokyo
西葛26 - Alternative Directions
都営バス Lines in Tokyo
- 深夜03 - 西葛西駅前 - コーシャハイム南葛西/ Schedule
- 錦27 - 小岩駅前 - 両国駅前/ Schedule
- 梅70 - 花小金井駅北口 - 青梅車庫/ Schedule
- 井92 - 大井町駅東口 - 大井町駅東口/ Schedule
- 陽12-3 - 東京テレポート駅前 - 東陽町駅前/ Schedule
- 飯64 - 小滝橋車庫前 - 小滝橋車庫前/ Schedule
- 品91 - 品川駅港南口 - 品川駅港南口/ Schedule
- 草39 - 上野松坂屋前 - 金町駅前/ Schedule
- 草41 - 浅草寿町 - 足立梅田町/ Schedule
- 都05-1出入 - 東京駅丸の内南口 - 深川車庫前/ Schedule
- 浜95 - 品川車庫前 - 東京タワー/ Schedule
- 東42-2 - 東神田 - 南千住駅西口/ Schedule
- 陽20 - 東大島駅前 - 東陽町駅前/ Schedule
- 高71 - 高田馬場駅前 - 九段下/ Schedule
- 葛西22 - 葛西駅前 - 一之江駅前/ Schedule
- 葛西24 - なぎさニュータウン - 船堀駅前/ Schedule
- 早81 - 早大正門 - 早大正門/ Schedule
- 王78 - 王子駅前 - 新宿駅西口/ Schedule
- 海01(KM01) - 東京テレポート駅前 - 門前仲町/ Schedule
- 田99 - 品川駅港南口 - 田町駅東口/ Schedule