Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) / Olympic Station Line
Red Light Bus
Red Light Bus 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus (奧運站(日間) Olympic Stn (Day)) has 13 stops departing from 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T and ending at 奧運站總站 Olympic Station Bus Terminus.
Choose any of the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 奧運站(日間) Olympic Stn (Day) (13 stops)
觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T
明愛向晴軒 Caritas Family Crisis Support Centre
福佬村道 Fuk Lo Tsun Road
太子道西, 聖德肋撒法國醫院外 Prince Edward Road West, Outside St. Teresa's Hospital
喇沙利道 La Salle Road
伯爵街 Earl Street
聖德肋撒堂 St. Teresa's Church
新世紀廣場油站 Moko Petrol Station
伊利沙伯中學 Queen Elizabeth School
弼街 Bute Street
通菜街 Tung Choi Street
旺角街市 Mongkok Market Complex
奧運站總站 Olympic Station Bus Terminus
觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 FAQ
What time does the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus start operating?
Services on the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus start at 10:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus stop working?
Services on the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus arrive?
When does the Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) / Olympic Station Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) / Olympic Station Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus stop.
觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus Schedule
觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:30 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:30 - 17:30 | 6 |
Mon | 10:30 - 17:30 | 6 |
Tue | 10:30 - 17:30 | 6 |
Wed | 10:30 - 17:30 | 6 |
Thu | 10:30 - 17:30 | 6 |
Fri | 10:30 - 17:30 | 6 |
Sat | 10:30 - 17:30 | 6 |
Red Light Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 (from 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 (奧運站(日間) Olympic Stn (Day)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus info now.
觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 line bus fare
Red Light Bus 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 (奧運站(日間) Olympic Stn (Day)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Light Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus’s official website.
觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 (Red Light Bus)
The first stop of the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus route is 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T and the last stop is 奧運站總站 Olympic Station Bus Terminus. 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 (奧運站(日間) Olympic Stn (Day)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus to take on your trip.
Line 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 (奧運站(日間) Olympic Stn (Day)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 bus tracker or a live Red Light Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Light Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Light Bus and any bus, including line 觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站, in Hong Kong
觀塘(裕民坊) — 旺角(先達廣場)/奧運站 - Alternative Directions
Red Light Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- 中環/灣仔 > 牛頭角/觀塘 - Central / Wan Chai - Ngau Tau Kok and Kwun TongCentral / Wan Chai - Ngau Tau Kok and Kwun Tong/ Schedule
- 元朗(裕景坊) - 上水(新運里) [18] - Yuen Long (Yu King St) - Sheung Shui (San Wan Lane)Yuen Long (Yu King St) - Sheung Shui (San Wan Lane)/ Schedule
- 青山道(香港紗廠) — 藍田/油塘 - Castle Peak Rd (HK Spinners Industrial Bldg) - Lam Tin and Yau TongCastle Peak Rd (HK Spinners Industrial Bldg) - Lam Tin and Yau Tong/ Schedule
- 旺角(砵蘭街) — 石圍角/象山 - Mong Kok (Portland St) - Shek Wai Kok and Cheung ShanMong Kok (Portland St) - Shek Wai Kok and Cheung Shan/ Schedule
- 觀塘(裕民坊) — 落馬洲 - Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Lok Ma ChauKwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Lok Ma Chau/ Schedule
- 黃大仙/九龍城 — 青山道 - Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak RdWong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak Rd/ Schedule
- 柴灣 - 九龍灣 - Chai Wan - Kowloon BayChai Wan - Kowloon Bay/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(糖街) > 荃灣(麗城花園) - Causeway Bay (Sugar St) > Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)Causeway Bay (Sugar St) > Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)/ Schedule
- 中環(蘭桂坊) > 旺角 - Central (Lan Kwai Fong) > Mong KokCentral (Lan Kwai Fong) > Mong Kok/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) — 葵涌邨/大窩口邨 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau EstateMong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau Estate/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(波斯富街) > 屯門/元朗 - Causeway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen LongCauseway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen Long/ Schedule
- 荃灣(荃灣街市街) — 油塘/鯉魚門 - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue MunTsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 旺角(先達廣場) -- 油塘(高俊苑) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue MunMong Kok (Sincere Podium) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) — 梨木樹 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Lei Muk ShueMong Kok (Langham Place) - Lei Muk Shue/ Schedule
- 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) - Aberdeen (Yue Fai Rd) - Shek Tong Tsui (Chong Yip Shopping Centre)Aberdeen (Yue Fai Rd) - Shek Tong Tsui (Chong Yip Shopping Centre)/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 旺角(銀行中心) - Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule
- 佐敦道/土瓜灣 — 藍田 - Jordan Rd and To Kwa Wan - Lam TinJordan Rd and To Kwa Wan - Lam Tin/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) - 石梨貝 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Shek Lei PuiMong Kok (Langham Place) - Shek Lei Pui/ Schedule
- 56A - 白沙村(樂都餐廳)-元朗(朗明街)Yuen Long Long Ming Street白沙村(樂都餐廳)-元朗(朗明街)Yuen Long Long Ming Street/ Schedule